Jean-Claude DAUPHIN

Artiste interprète

2 Photos

Court métrage cinéma

2006 PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES - Sébastien DROUIN

Long métrage

2010 LÉA - Bruno ROLLAND
2009 LOL (LAUGHING OUT LOUD) - Lisa AZUELOS
2009 DES HOMMES DE CONVICTION - Jean-Luc MIESCH
2006 LE DEUXIÈME SOUFFLE - Alain CORNEAU
2001 LES AMES CALINES - Thomas BARDINET
1999 SIX PACK - Alain BERBERIAN
1998 POURQUOI PAS MOI? - Stéphane GIUSTI
1998 L'ECOLE DE LA CHAIR - Benoit JACQUOT
1997 LE SOURIRE DU CLOWN - Eric BESNARD
1990 NETCHAIEV EST DE RETOUR - Jacques DERAY
1987 CHARLIE DINGO - Gilles BEHAT
1986 L'INSOUTENABLE LEGERETE DE L'ETRE - Paul KAUFMANN
1985 YIDDISCH CONNECTION - Paul BOUJENAH
1985 SPECIAL POLICE - Michel VIANEY
1985 L'AMOUR PROPRE - Martin VEYRON
1984 SOUVENIRS SOUVENIRS - Ariel ZEITOUN
1982 SARAH - Maurice DUGOWSON
1981 LE CHOIX DES ARMES - Alain CORNEAU
1972 BEAU MASQUE - Bernard PAUL
1972 LA MANDARINE - Edouard MOLINARO
1971 LES AMIS - Gérard BLAIN
1968 ADOLPHE OU L'AGE TENDRE - M. TOUBLANC

Documentaire TV

2013 TONNERRE ROULANT SUR BAGDAD - Jean-Pierre KRIEF Arte
2010 L'HÉRITAGE INFERNAL - Marie-Pierre RAIMBAULT, Michaël GRINSZPAN France 3

Série Télévisée

2019 SAM -SAISON 4 - Jean-Marc BRONDOLO
2015 LEBOWITZ CONTRE LEBOWITZ - EP. 5 À 8 - Christophe BARRAUD France 2
2013 LE PASSAGER - EP. 2, 3, 5, 6 - Jérôme CORNUAU France 2
2008 ADRESSE INCONNUE - EP. 7 À 10 - Alain WERMUS France 3
2008 REPORTERS - SAISON 2 - EP. 1 À 10 - Gilles BANNIER (Ep. 1 à 5), Jean-Marc BRONDOLO (Ep. 6 à 10) Canal+
2008 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 110 À 115 - Alexandre PIDOUX France 2
2007 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 104 À 109 - Claire de LA ROCHEFOUCAULD France 2
2007 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 98 À 103 - Bruno GARCIA France 2
2006 P.J. - EP. 133 / AVOCATS ET ASSOCIÉS - EP. 97 - Claire de LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
2006 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 85 À 96
2006 REPORTERS - EP. 1 À 8 - Suzann FENN, Ivan STRASBURG, Gilles BANNIER Canal+
2005 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 81 À 84 - Denis MALLEVAL France 2
2005 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 77 À 80 - Christophe BARRAUD France 2
2005 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 73 À 76 - Patrice MARTINEAU France 2
2005 LA CRIM' 8 - EP. 74 LE GOÛT DU CRIME - Eric WORETH France 2
2004 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 69 À 72 - Alexandre PIDOUX France 2
2004 AVOCATS & ASSOCIÉS - EP. 65 À 68 - Christophe BARRAUD France 2
2003 LA CRIM' 6: EPISODE "ENFANCE VOLÉE"
2003 FRANK RIVA : EPISODES N° 1 À 3 - Patrick JAMAIN TF1
2003 LE CAMARGUAIS: EPISODE "ENTRE DEUX RIVES" - Claudio TONETTI
2003 LE CAMARGUAIS - EP. ENTRE DEUX FEUX - Olivier LANGLOIS France 3
2002 ELOISE ROME: EPISODE "LE CRIME NE PAIE PAS" - T.SUCHAN
2002 BRIGADE DE MINEURS: EPISODE "TACLE GAGNANT" - Miguel COURTOIS
1995 LE JAP: EPIOSDE "UNE PETITE FILLE" - J.SERIA
1995 MAIGRET: EPISODE "MAIGRET ET LE PORT DES BRUMES" - Charles NEMES
1994 NAVARRO: EPISODE "SENTIMENTS MORTELS" - N.RIBOWSKI
1975 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN - A. DHENAUT

Téléfilm

2019 PÉRIL AU CHÂTEAU - Claire DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD France 3
2018 UN MAUVAIS GARÇON - Xavier DURRINGER
2016 MEURTRES À STRASBOURG - Laurence KATRIAN
2013 COLLECTION : DAME DE ... - DAME D'ATOUT - Camille BORDES-RESNAIS, Alexis LECAYE France 2
2012 FRÈRE ET SOEUR - Denis MALLEVAL France 3
2012 LA GRANDE PEINTURE - Laurent HEYNEMANN France 3
2010 ACCUSÉ MENDÈS-FRANCE - Laurent HEYNEMANN
2009 L'OMBRE D'UN FLIC - David DELRIEUX France 2
2008 DÉSOBÉIR : ARISTIDES DE SOUSA MENDES - Joël SANTONI France 2
2007 COCO CHANEL - Christian DUGUAY France 2
2007 PAS TOUT DE SUITE - Marianne LAMOUR France 2
2006 COLLECTION MAUPASSANT - EP. MISS HARRIET - Jacques ROUFFIO
2004 UN COIN D'AZUR - Heikki AREKALLIO
2004 LE FRANGIN D'AMÉRIQUE - Jacques FANSTEN
2001 LA CHUTE DE L'ANGE - Antoine LORENZI
2001 TEL PERE TEL FLIC - Eric WORETH
2001 FABIO MONTALE - José PINHEIRO
1999 JULIEN L'APPRENTI - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
1998 LES BRAVES - Yves AMOUREUX
1997 LA CLEF DES CHAMPS - Charles NEMES
1996 TRANSIT VERS L'ENFER - D.ALBERT
1995 ANNE MONCEAU - D.MALLEVAL
1994 LE FACTEUR V111 - A.TASMA
1994 SAMSON - E.PERRIER
1992 DEUX JUSTICIERS DANS LA VILLE - F. APPREDERIS
1992 LE TALION - P. AKNINE
1990 LE SQUALE - C.BOISSOL
1990 RENDEZ VOUS A LISBONNE - C.BOISSOL
1990 LARGO DESOLATO - A.HOLLAND
1989 LA MORT A DIT PEUT ETRE - A.BONNOT
1989 LE SAINT - P. BARZMAN
1988 FLIGHT TO ISTANBUL - P.DUFFLE
1988 CHALPAGNE CHARLIE - Allan ESTMAN
1987 LE MANTEAU DE SAINT MARTIN - G.BEHAT
1985 ADRIEN LA VIE - Maurice DUGOWSON
1984 PERMIS DE CONSTRUIRE - P. BUREAU
1982 LES HOMMES DE BONNE VOLONTE - F.VILLIERS
1981 AU BON BEURRE - Edouard MOLINARO
1979 L'INCONNUE D'ARRAS - Raymond ROULEAU
1977 LES CLAUDINE - Edouard MOLINARO
1977 LE TEMPS DES AS - claud BOISSOL
1976 LES HERITIERS - R. PIGAUT
1976 MADAME LE JUGE - Claude CHABROL et Edouard MOLINARO
1974 HUGUES LE LOUP - Michel SUBIELA
1973 LES PETITS ENFANTS DU SIECLE - Michel FAVART
1972 LE SECRET DES FLAMANDS - Robert VALEY
1970 LE MIROIR 2000 - François VILLIERS
1968 LES GRANDES ESPERANCES - Marcel CRAVENNE

Artiste interprète Théâtre

2012 SIMPATICO (Sam SHEPARD) - Didier LONG
Théâtre Marigny
2001 LES DIRECTEURS - Etienne BIERRY
1999 HEDDA GABLER - Raymond AQUAVIVA
1985 LES JUSTES (Albert CAMUS) - Roger HANIN
1983 L'ASTRONOME (Didier Van CAUWELAERT) - Jacques ROSNY
1981 TOUTE HONTE BUE - Jean-Pierre BISSON Avignon Off
1978 ANTOINE ET CLEOPATRE (W.SHAKESPEARE) - Roger PLANCHON
1978 PERICLES - Roger PLANCHON
1973 LE PREMIER (I.HOROVITZ) - Michel FAGADEAU