Nico ROGNER

Artiste interprète

Long métrage

2019 L'ETREINTE - Ludovic Bergery
2018 KURIER - Wladyslaw Pasikowski
2015 LAURENT ET SAFI - Anton Vassil
2015 MUTTER - Guilvic Le Cam
2015 PELOTA - Nuno-Miguel Wong
2014 LOUISE BONI - Brigitte BERTELE
2014 EN MAI FAIS CE QU'IL TE PLAÎT - Christian CARION
2014 TAG DER WAHRHEIT - Anna JUSTICE
2012 DELICIOUS - Tammy RILEY-SMITH
2010 LES HOMMES LIBRES - Ismaël FERROUKHI
2010 LOOKING FOR SIMON - Jan KRÜGER
2009 LAURENT ET SAFI - Anton VASSIL
2008 LA RABBIA - Louis NERO
2007 SERAPHINE - Martin PROVOST
2006 PERFUME - Vale BRANDOLINI
         L'ÉTREINTE - Ludovic BAGERY

Court métrage cinéma

2016 VARDOGER - Ludovic de Gaillande
2015 VARDOGER - Ludovic De GAILLANDE
2015 PELOTA - Nuno-miguel WONG
2014 MUTTER - Guilvic LE CAM
2010 BAGATELLE - Eva PICKEL
2009 CHIMÈRES - Clémentine GEMPP
2007 INFORTUNI SUL LAVORO - Laura BISPURI
2007 CLICK - Greg FERRO
2007 BRANDT TWO - Greg FERRO
2005 FENDI POUR LA COLLECTION HIVER 05/06 - Silvio MUCCINO
2005 ALCUNI BUONI MOTIVI - Giovanni BRESCHINI
2005 ICH WILL - Laura RENZETTI
2004 LONTANO - Laura BISPURI

Artiste interprète Théâtre

2014 SUCH IS LIFE (Ned KELLY) - Morgan Dowset
2013 L'HISTOIRE DU SOLDAT (RAMUZ / STRAVINSKI) - F. MINGANT
2012 LA FACULTÉE (Christophe HONORE) - Eric VIGNER In Avignon
2011 GUANTANAMO (Franck SMITH) - Eric VIGNER
2010 L'ACADÉMIE - 1ÈRE ANNÉE - Eric VIGNER
GUANTANAMO de Franck SMITH, msc. Eric VIGNER
LA FACULTEE de Christophe HONORE, msc. Eric VIGNER
PLACE ROYALE de Pierre CORNEILLE,
2010 LA PLACE ROYALE (Pierre CORNEILLE) - Eric VIGNER
2009 AGATHA DE MARGUERITE DURRAS - Tommy MILLIOT
2007 BEING AT HOME WITH CLAUDE (René Daniel DUBOIS) - Laura BISPURI
2006 SECONDO MOVIMENTO (Franco MESCOLINI) - Franco MESCOLINI
2006 HURLYBURLY (David RABE) - Beatrice BRACCO
2004 ROMEO ET JULIETTE (W.SHAKESPEARE) - Stefano DE SANDO
2004 SE QUESTO E UN UOMO (Primo LEVI) - Marco MATTOLINI
2004 MADRE COURAGE (Anna HURKMANNS) - Carsten STEUWER

Captation TV de la pièce

2012 LA FACULTÉ (Christophe HONORE) - Eric VIGNER CDDB

Série Télévisée

2018 LES ENQUETES DE MORSE
2018 DER BERGDOKTOR
2018 THE PLEASURE PRINCIPLE - Darius Jablonsky
2017 THE HALCYON
2016 INGA LINDSTROM
2015 IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFFT - DIE JUNGEN ARZTE
2014 UN VILLAGE FRANÇAIS - SAISON 5 - EP. 49 À 54 - Jean-Philippe AMAR

Téléfilm

2018 POLDARK - Sally Aprahamian
2018 ELLA SCHÖN - Christiane Balthasar
2018 LES ENQUETES DE MORSE - Jeoffrey Sax
2018 THE HALCYON - Steven Woolfenden
2015 PIERRE BROSSOLETTE - Coline SERREAU
2015 LE JOUR DE VÉRITÉ - Anna Justice
2015 BEGIERDE - MORD IM ZEICHEN DES ZEN - Brigitte Bertele
2012 SOKO KITZBUHEL - Michael ZENS
2011 DIE SAMENHÄNDLERIN - Michael KEUSCH
2010 DER ALTE - Hartmut GRIESMAYR
2006 RADIO SEX - Alessandro BARACCO
2005 DON PIETRO PAPAGALLO - Gianfranco ALBANO
2005 GHOSTBOAT - Stuart ORME

Parcours

PRIX ASTRO NASCENTE IMAIE 2007 (GOLDEN GRAAL)  
2003-2006: Ecole de théâtre "Acting Training" de Beatrice BRACCO (Rome)  
2014 stage chez Ivana Chubbuck Studio, L A  

Renseignements complémentaires

LANGUES:  
Français/Allemand/Anglais : bilingue  
Italien: excellent  
SPORT:  
Athlétisme, ski, tennis, équitation  
MUSIQUE:  
Piano  
TAILLE : 1m76