Julien LUCAS

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

2016 Jusqu'à la garde - Xavier Legrand
2015 Médecin de campagne - Thomas Lilti
2013 La jalousie - Philippe Garrel
2010 Une vie meilleure - Cédric Kahn
Bye bye blondie - Virginie Despentes
2009 Qu'un seul tienne et les autres suivront - Léa Fehner
2006 You belong to me - Sam Zalutsky
2005 Les amants réguliers - Philippe Garrel
2004 Sédition populaire - Antonio Hebrard
2002 France boutique - Tony Marshall
Résistance - Todd Komarnicki

Court Métrage

2015 Bangkok United - Christophe Regin
2010 Adieu Molitor - Christophe Regin
Le naufragé - Guillaume Brac
2009 Le carré des indigents - Julien Guetta
Home - Patric Chiha

Télévision

2019 Les Sauvages - Rebecca Zlotowski
2012 Profilage - Marwen Abdallah
Saison 4, épisode 8
2010 Les beaux mecs - Gilles Bannier
Saison 1
Accusé Mendès France - Laurent Heynemann
2009 Les petits meurtres d'Agatha Christie - Eric Woreth
Saison 1, épisode 4
2005 Les rois maudits - José Dayan
Saison 1, épisode 1
Engrenages - Anne Landois & Guy-Patrick Sainderichin
2004 Nuit noire, 17 octobre 1961 - Alain Tasma
2003 PJ - Gérard VERGEZ

Théâtre

2004 Dans l'intérêt du pays (Timberlake Wertenbaker) - Matthew Jocelyn
Théâtre de la Manufacture (Colmar)
2003 Haute surveillance (Jean Genêt) - Vincent Ecrepont
La Halle aux Grains, tournée
2002 Richard II (Shakespeare) - Paul Desveaux
Tournée
à Moscou ! (D'après "A Moscou sur la place Troubnaïa" d'Anton Tchekhov) - Joël Jouanneau
CNSAD
Sur le vif : Têtes farçues, Morceaux choisis, Gloria et l'Oca (Eugène Durif, Carole Fréchette, Jean-Marie Piemme et Catherine Zambon) - Catherine Anne
Théâtre de l'Est Parisien
2001-02 Liliom (Férenc Molnàr) - Guy Lumbroso
Le forum de Blanc-Mesnil
2001 Dom Juan ou le festin de Pierre (Molière) - Guy Lumbroso
Tournée
Une noce (D’après Anton Tchekhov) - Sébastien Eveno
CNSAD
Les aveugles (Maurice Mæterlinck) - Sébastien Eveno
L’achat du cuivre (Bertolt Brecht) - Philippe Adrien

Réalisation

2010 Surfeurs - (Court-Métrage)
2006 Comme un homme - (Court-Métrage)
Loto - (Court-Métrage)
2004 Niava - (Court-Métrage)

Formation

1999-2002 Conservatoire National supérieur d’Art Dramatique de Paris - Professeurs : Daniel Mesguich, Philippe Adrien, Joel Jouanneau, Catherine Anne
1997-1998 Studio théâtre d’Asnières - Jean-Louis Martin Barbaz