Clovis CORNILLAC

Artiste interprète • Réalisateur • Scénariste

3 Photos

Cinéma

2018 LES CHATOUILLES - Andréa BESCOND et Eric METAYER
2017 BELLE ET SÉBASTIEN 3 : LE DERNIER CHAPITRE - Clovis CORNILLAC
2016 BRICE 3 - James HUTH
2015 UN PEU, BEAUCOUP, AVEUGLÉMENT - Clovis CORNILLAC
2013 LA GRANDE BOUCLE - Laurent TUEL
2012 RADIOSTARS - Romain THEO-LEVY
2012 MES HÉROS - Eric BESNARD
2012 DANS LA TOURMENTE - Christophe RUGGIA
2011 REQUIEM POUR UNE TUEUSE - Jérôme LE GRIS
2011 UNE FOLLE ENVIE - Bernard JEANJEAN
2010 SIX CENTS KILOS D'OR PUR - Eric BESNARD
2010 L'AMOUR C'EST MIEUX À DEUX - Dominique FARRUGIA, Arnaud LEMORT
2010 PROTÉGER & SERVIR - Eric LAVAINE
2009 LA SAINTE VICTOIRE - François FAVRAT
2009 BELLAMY - Claude CHABROL
2008 FAUBOURG 36 - Christophe BARRATIER
2008 LE NOUVEAU PROTOCOLE - Thomas VINCENT
2008 CASH - Eric BESNARD
2008 ASTÉRIX AUX JEUX OLYMPIQUES - Frédéric FORRESTIER, Thomas LANGMANN
2007 EDEN LOG - Franck VESTIEL
2007 SCORPION - Julien SERI
2006 LE SERPENT - Eric BARBIER
2006 HAPPY FEET - Réal ?
2006 POLTERGAY - Eric LAVAINE
2005 LES BRIGADES DU TIGRE - Jérôme CORNUAU
2005 BRICE DE NICE - James HUTH
2005 AU SUIVANT ! - Jeanne BIRAS
2005 LES CHEVALIERS DU CIEL - Gérard PIRES
2005 LE CACTUS - Michel MUNZ, Gérard BITTON
2004 UN LONG DIMANCHE DE FIANÇAILLES - Jean-Pierre JEUNET
2004 MENSONGES ET TRAHISONS ET PLUS SI AFFINITÉS... - Laurent TIRARD
César du meilleur second rôle masculin 2005
2004 LA FEMME DE GILLES - Frédéric FONTEYNE
2004 MALABAR PRINCESS - Gilles LEGRAND
2003 JE T'AIME, JE T'ADORE - Bruno BONTZOLAKIS
2003 APRÈS LA PLUIE LE BEAU TEMPS - Nathalie SCHMIDT
2003 MARIÉS MAIS PAS TROP - Catherine CORSINI
2003 A LA PETITE SEMAINE - Sam KERMANN
Nominé pour le César du meilleur second rôle masculin 2004
2003 VERT PARADIS - Emmanuel BOURDIEU
2003 UNE AFFAIRE QUI ROULE - Eric VENIARD
2002 MALÉFIQUE - Eric VALETTE
2002 UNE AFFAIRE PRIVÉE - Guillaume NICLOUX
2002 CARNAGE - Delphine GLEIZE
2002 BOIS TA SUZE - Emmanuel SYLVESTRE, Thibaud STAIB
2001 GRÉGOIRE MOULIN CONTRE L'HUMANITÉ - Arthus de PENGUERN
1999 LES VILAINS - Xavier DURINGER
1998 LA MÈRE CHRISTIN - Myriam BOYER
1997 OUVREZ LE CHIEN - Pierre DUGOWSON
1995 MARIE-LOUISE OU LA PERMISSION - Manuel FLECHE
1994 LES AMOUREUX - Catherine CORSINI
1993 PÉTAIN - Jean MARBEUF
1990 LE TRÉSOR DES ÎLES CHIENNES
1989 SUIVEZ CET AVION - Patrice AMBARD
1988 L'INSOUTENABLE LÉGÈRETÉ DE L'ÊTRE - Philip KAUFMAN
1988 MALDONNE - John BERRY
1988 LES ANNÉES SANDWICHES - Pierre BOUTRON
1985 HORS LA LOI - Robin DAVIS
1999 KARNAVAL - Thomas VINCENT
Nomination pour le César du Meilleur Espoir 2000

Téléfilm

2011 MISTER BOB - Thomas VINCENT Canal +
2004 GRIS BLANC - Karim DRIDI Arte
2003 ORAGES - Peter KASSOVITZ
2002 CADETS DE GASCOGNE - LE VERT PARADIS - Emmanuel BOURDIEU
1999 SAM - Yves BOISSET
1999 TROP DE PEINE - Yves THOMAS
1998 PARENTS À MI-TEMPS N°2 - Caroline HUPPERT
1998 L'ÉCHAPÉE - Roger GUILLOT
1996 BILLARD À L'ÉTAGE - Jean MARBEUF
1995 LE LOCALIER - Yves AMOUREUX
1994 L'INCULPÉ - Serge LEROY
1994 UNE SAISON À L'ENVERS - Roger GUILLOT
1994 LA BAVURE - Alain TASMA
1992 BONNE CHANCE POUR FRENCHIE - Alain BONNOT
1991 TOP MODEL - Jean MARBEUF
2006 TOUS À L'OUEST - Olivier JEAN-MARIE
1990 SOMETHING YOU HAVE TO LIVE WITH - John BERRY
1988 THE ADVENTURE OF WILLIAM TELL - Denis BERRY
1986 AU BAL D'IRÈNE - AU BAL D'IRENE
1984 TU PEUX TOUJOURS FAIRE TES BAGAGES - Jacques KRIER
1983 LES ENFANTS DU DÉSORDRE - Bernard DUBOIS

Série télévisée

2016 CHEFS - SAISON 2 - Ep. 1 à 8 - Arnaud MALHERBE France 2
2015 CHEFS - SAISON 1 - EP. 1 À 6 - Arnaud MALHERBE France 2
2003 CENTRAL NUIT - EP. 13 À 18
2002 CENTRAL NUIT - EPISODES 7 À 12 - Didier DELAITRE
2000-02 CENTRAL NUI - EPISODES 1 À 6 - Didier DELAITRE
1994 CORDIER, JUGE ET FLIC - EPISODE UN SI JOLI TÉMOIN - Yves AMOUREUX
1993 LE JAP - Franck APPREDERIS
1993 NAVARRO - Nicolas RIBOWSKY
1992 COMMISSAIRE VAN LOC - Claude BARROIS
1988 PAUSE CAFÉ - Serge LEROY

Théâtre

2013 LA CONTREBASSE (Patrick SÜSKIND) - Daniel BENOIN Tournée 2013, Petit Théâtre de Paris du 17/01/14 au 30/04/14, Tournée Janvier à mai 15
2007-08 L'HÔTEL DU LIBRE ECHANGE (Georges FEYDAU) - Alain FRANCHON Théâtre National de la Colline
2001 LA PROMISE (Xavier DURRINGER) - Avignon
2000 CAFÉ (Edward BOND) - Alain FRANCON Théâtre National de la Colline
1999 LE CHANT DU DIRE-DIRE (Daniel DANIS) - Alain FRANCON Théâtre National de la Colline
1998-99 SURFEURS - Xavier DURRINGER
Avignon, Théâtre National de la Colline
1997 EDWARD II (MARLOWE) - Alain FRANCON Festival d'Avignon, Tournée, Odéon
1997 LES PETITES HEURES (Eugène DURIF) - Alain FRANCON Théâtre National de la Colline
1996 LA MOUETTE (Anton TCHECHOV) - Alain FRANCON Théâtre de la Ville, Tournée
1995 PHILOCTÈTE (Heiner MULLER) - Mathias LANGHOFF Théâtre National de Bretagne
1994-95 PIÈCES DE GUERRE (Edward BOND) - Alain FRANCON CDN de Savoie, Festval d'Avignon, Odéon
1993 DÉSIRS SOUS LES ORMES (Eugène O'NEILL) - Mathias LANGHOFF Théâtre des Amandiers
1990-91 LA DAME DE CHEZ MAXIM (FEYDEAU) - Alain FRANCON
1990-91 BRITANICUS (RACINE) - Alain FRANCON Théâtre du huitième-Lyon, Tournée, Théâtre des Amandiers
1988-89 MADE IN BRITAIN (David LELAND) - Stéphane LOIC T.G.P
1984-86 MAHABHARATA - Peter BROOK
1984 UNE LUNE POUR LES DÉSHÉRITÉS (O'NEIL) - Alain FRANCON Théâtre National de Chaillot, Festival d'Avignon

Court Métrage

2004 CLOSE-UP - Claude FARGE
2000 CUISINE INTERNE - Philippe LARUE
1997 RÉSISTANCE - Vincent BATAILLON
1995 LIENS DE SANG - Hervé GAMONDES
1994 LES MICKEYS - Thomas VINCENT
Mention du Jury à Clermont Ferrand
1994 ZUCKER 3 - MOUVEMENT DE TROUPES - Pierrez DUGOWSON

Voix

2011 HAPPY FEET 2 - George MILLER
2006 NOS VOISINS LES HOMMES - Tim JOHNSON, Karey KIRKPATRICK

Cinéma (Auteur / Réal)

2017 BELLE ET SÉBASTIEN 3 : LE DERNIER CHAPITRE - Clovis CORNILLAC
2015 UN PEU, BEAUCOUP, AVEUGLÉMENT