Céline SAMIE

Artiste interprète

3 Photos

Long métrage

2011 MAUVAISE FILLE - Patrick MILLE
2006 J'VEUX PAS QUE TU T'EN AILLES - Bernard JEANJEAN
2004 REQUIEMS - Stephan GERIN-TILLIE
2002 MONSIEUR IBRAHIM ET LES FLEURS DU CORAN - François DUPEYRON
2001 RUE DES PLAISIRS - Patrice LECONTE
2001 SUR MES LEVRES - Jacques AUDIARD
2000 TROUBLE EVERYDAY - Claire DENIS
1998 LES MARIS, LES FEMMES, LES AMANTS - Pascal THOMAS
1997 A SOLDIER'S DAUGHTER NEVER CRIES - James IVORY
1996 LE DEJEUNER DES CANOTIERS - Benoît FERREUX
1994 JEFFERSON A PARIS - James IVORY
1990 RUE DU BAC - Gabriel AGHION
1988 LES DEUX FRAGONNARD - Philippe LEGUAY
1988 COMEDIE D'ETE - Daniel VIGNE
1987 PROMIS JURE - Jacques MONNET

Artiste interprète Théâtre

2016 LA MER (Edward BOND) - Alain FRANCON Salle Richelieu de la Comédie-Française
2016 UN FILS À LA PATTE (Georges FEYDEAU) - Jérôme DESCHAMPS Place Colette de la Comédie Française
2015-2016 LES RUSTRES (Carlo GOLDONI) - Jean-Louis BENOIT Théâtre du Vieux-Colombier
2014-2015 UN CHAPEAU DE PAILLE D'ITALIE (Eugène LABICHE) - Giorgio BARBERIO CORSETTI Salle Richelieu de la Comédie-Française
2014-2015 LA PETITE FILLE AUX ALLUMETTES (Hans Christian ANDERSEN) - Olivier MEYROU Studio-Théâtre de la Comédie-Française
2014-2015 LES ESTIVANTS (Maxime GORKI) - Gérard DESARTHE Salle Richelieu de la Comédie-Française
2013 OBLOMOV (Ivan ALEXANDROVITCH GONTCHAROV) - Volodia SERRE Théâtre du Vieux-Colombier
2013 LAMPEDUSA BEACH (Lina PROSA) - Christian BENEDETTI Studio-Théâtre de la Comédie-Française
2013-2014 LA VISITE DE LA VIEILLE DAME (Friedrich DÜRRENMATT) - Christophe LIDON Théâtre du Vieux-Colombier
2013-2014 OTHELLO (William SHAKESPEARE) - Léonie SIMAGA Théâtre du Vieux-Colombier
2012-2013 L'ÉCOLE DES FEMMES (MOLIERE) - Jacques LASSALLE Comédie-Française / Salle Richelieu
2011-2013 UN FIL A LA PATTE (Georges FEYDEAU) - Jérôme DESCHAMPS
2011-2012 ANDROMAQUE (Jean RACINE) - Muriel MAYETTE
2010 LES JOYEUSES COMMERES DE WINDSOR (William SHAKESPEARE) - Andrés LIMA Comédie Française
2010 LES OISEAUX (ARISTOPHANE) - Alfredo ARIAS
2009 FIGARO DIVORCE - Jacques LASSALLE
2008 BERENICE (Jean RACINE) - Faustin LINYEKULA
2007 PENSEES (Jacques COPEAU) - Jean-Louis HOURDIN
2007 BONHEUR? (Emmanuel DARLEY) - Andrés LIMA
2007 YERMA (Federico GARCIA LOCA) - Vicente PRADAL
2004-2007 FABLES DE LA FONTAINE - Robert WILSON
2003 FAUSTA LA CANTATE A TROIS VOIX (Paul CLAUDEL) - Madeleine MARION
2003 PLATONOV (Anton TCHEKOV) - Jacques LASALLE
2003 LE DINDON (G. FEYDEAU) - Lukas HEMLEB
2002 AMPHITRYION (MOLIERE) - Anatoli BASSILEV
2001 LE MARCHAND DE VENISE (W. SHAKESPEARE) - Andreï SERBAN
2000 L'AVARE (MOLIERE) - Andreï SERBAN
1999 FAUST (DE VON GOETHE - DE NERVAL) - Alexander LANG
1999 LE MARIAGE FORCE (MOLIERE) - Andrzej SEWERYN
1998 LES FOURBERIES DE SCAPIN (MOLIERE) - Jean-Louis BENOIT
1998 LA CERISAIE (A. TCHEKOV) - Alain FRANCON
1998 MERE COURAGE ET SES ENFANTS (BRECHT) - Jorge LAVELLI
1997 LA VIE PARISIENNE (OFFENBACH) - Daniel MESGUICH
1997 UN MOIS A LA CAMPAGNE (TOURGUENIEV) - Andreï SMIRNOFF
1997 NATHAN LE SAGE (Ephraïm LESSING) - Alexander LANG
1996 DANSE DE MORT (STRINDBERG) - Matthias LANGHOFF
1996 L'INTERVENTION (Victor HUGO) - Bénédicte ARDILEY
1995 OCCUPE TOI D'AMELIE (G. FEYDEAU) - Roger PLANCHON
1995 PHEDRE (RACINE) - Anne DELBEE
1994 MONSIEUR BOB'LE (G. SHEHADE) - Jean-Louis BENOIT
1993 LE PRIX MARTIN (LABICHE) - Jeri MENZEL
1993 L'IMPROMPTU DE VERSAILLES (MOLIERE) - Jean-Luc BOUTTE
1992 IPHIGENIE (RACINE) - Yannis KOKKOS
1992-1993 LE MALADE IMAGINAIRE (MOLIERE) - Gildas BOURDET
1992 LE BAL MASQUE (LERMONTOV) - Anatoli VASSILEV
1991 LE ROI S'AMUSE (Victor HUGO) - Jean-Luc BOUTTE
1991 ON PURGE BEBE (G. FEYDEAU) - Jean-Claude AVERTY
1990 LE MEDECIN VOLANT - Dario FO
1990 LE MEDECIN MALGRE LUI (MOLIERE) - Dario FO

Série Télévisée

2019 FERTILE CRESCENT - EP. 1 À 8 - Oded RUSKIN
2019 SAM - SAISON 4 - Jean-Marc BRONDOLO
2009 CENTRAL NUIT - SAISON 8 - EP. EN TOUTE INNOCENCE - Gérard MARX
2004 JOSEPHINE ANGE GARDIEN - Sylvie AYME
1994 MAIGRET EP. L'ÉCLUSE N°1 - Olivier SCHATSKY
1993 JULIE LESCAUT EP. VILLE HAUTE VILLE BASSE - Josée DAYAN

Téléfilm

2016 CAPITAINE MARLEAU / LA NUIT DE LA LUNE ROUSSE - Josée DAYAN
2013 ALEX HUGO, LA MORT ET LA BELLE VIE - Pierre ISOARD France 2
2011 GÉRALD K. GÉRALD - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU France 2
2007 VOICI VENIR L'ORAGE - Nina COMPANEEZ
2004 LE GRAND PATRON - Christian BONNET
2003 LA VERITE A TOUT PRIX - Alain SCHWARZSTEIN
2001 LES SEMAILLES ET LES MOISSONS - Christian FRANCOIS
2000 FERCHAUX - Bernard STORA
1995 LA COMETE - Claude SANTELLI
1995 PILI, PRINCE DES RUES - Bertrand Van EFFENTERRE
1993 LE PARADIS ABSOLUMENT - Patrick VOLSON
1992 LE BAL - Jean - louis BENOIT
1991 PRINCESSE ALEXANDRA - Denis AMAR
1991 TOUS MES MARIS - André FARWAGI
1990 LE GANG DES TRACTIONS - Josée DAYAN
1988 LA COMTESSE DE CHARNY - Marion SARRAUT
1988 UN ENFANT EN DANGER - Bernard UZAN

Parcours

FORMATION  
Entrée à la Comédie Française en 1991 - Sociétaire depuis le 1er janvier 2004  
1987-1990 Conservatoire National supérieur d'Art Dramatique  
1985-1987 Yves PIGNOT puis Véra GREGH