Pierre REMUND

Artiste interprète

3 Photos

Formation

Cours Gérard Le Breton
Cours Bernadette Lange
Cours Simon

Stages

Jacques Lecoq, Blanche Salant, Stuart Seide, Elisabeth Chailloux, Adel Hakim, Philippe Delaigue, Lisa Würmser, Philippe Adrien.

Cinéma

LA CHANSON DE ROLAND - Frank CASSENTI
TOUT FEU, TOUT FLAMME - Jean-Paul RAPPENEAU
MEETING VÉNUS - Itsvan SZABO
LE BATEAU DE MARIAGE - Jean-Pierre AMERIS
AILLEURS, C’EST BEAU LA VIE - Amor HAKKAR
UN SAMEDI SUR LA TERRE - Diane BERTRAND
LE DÉMÉNAGEMENT - Olivier DORAN
ALLIANCE DE TOUJOURS - Ding YIN NAN
SURFACE SENSIBLE - Hervé FREIBURGER
LE PLAISIR DE CHANTER - Ilan DURAN COHEN

Télévision

SECTION DE RECHERCHE - Gérard MARX
LE PAIN DE FOUGÈRES (téléfilm TV) - Alain BOUDET
DEUIL EN 24 HEURES (téléfilm TV) - Frank CASSENTI
LE GÉNIE DU FAUX (téléfilm TV) - Stéphane KURC
LA VIEILLE DAME DE BAYEUX (série TV) - Claude GRIMBERT
DIDEROT (téléfilm TV) - Michel SOUTTER
LE LIVRE NOIR (téléfilm) - Emmanuel FONDALLOSA
VALENCE CONTRE VALENCE (série TV) - G. ESPINASSE
LES PIÈGES (téléfilm) - Bernard DUBOIS
ANNE LE GUENN (Fatalité-série TV) - Stéphane KURC
LES RIVES DU PARADIS (téléfilm) - Robin DAVIS
AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES (série TV) - Philippe TRIBOIT
UN FLIC NOMMÉ LECOEUR (série TV) - Pitoun
LES PASSEURS (téléfilm FR2) - Didier GROUSSET
LE JUGEMENT DE SALOMON (série bd du Palais) - Stéphane KURC
NICOLAS LE FLOCH - Edwin BAILY

Court Métrage

LA FILLE DES ÉTOILES - Bruno MERLE
FIN DE SAISON - Guillaume PLUMEJEAU
MES AMIS D’EN France - Laurent VINAS RAYMOND
BOSNA AIRLINES - Dominique WITORSKY
LA PETITE SŒUR DE LA NUIT - Sophie METRICH

Théâtre

DORVAL ET MOI - Bernadette LANGE
SPECTACLE OBALDIA - Gérald ROBARD
MARIE STUART - Gérald ROBARD
LE RÊVE DE DEBS - A. COLOMBANI
LE CITOYEN GÉNÉRAL - Alain RAIS
FANTASIO - Alain RAIS
DANSEN - Alain RAIS
LA TOUR - Alain RAIS
L’IMBÉCILE - Michel DUBOIS
LES EAUX GRISES - Daniel GIRARD
ELECTRE - Serge PAUTHE
LE BRAVE SOLDAT SWEIK - S.PAUTHE-M.NORMANT
LE ROI DES AULNES - Guerlais LAMBELET
LE PROCÉS DE CHARLES BEAUDELAIRE - Dominique QUEHEC
IVANOV - Dominique QUEHEC
C’EST AINSI SI BON VOUS SEMBLE - Dominique QUEHEC
L’ORESTIE - Jean-Philippe GUERLAIS
GOETHE EN ALSACE - Alain KNAPP
COMBAT DE NÈGRE ET DE CHIENS - Guy LENOIR
MAISON DE POUPÉE
Michel BRUZAT
CORNEILLE, MOI, J’AIME - Yvan MORANE
HORACE - Yvan MORANE
L’EPOPÉE DE L’EUROPE - Jean-Claude AMYL
L’ACCUSATEUR - France GIRARD
LE GRAND NÉNUPHAR D’AMAZONIE - Patricia GIROS
POUR PHÈDRE - Serge ALVAREZ
SCROOGE - Claude BAZIN
LE VOYAGE - Bernard HABERMEYER
LA DÉFUNTE - Gilles DAO
LE ROI DU POULPE ET DE LA SARDINE - Nabil EL AZAN
DESTINATION DÉPART - Pascale LEMEE
TOUT POUR L’AMOUR DE JÉSUS - Gilles DAO
KING LEAR - Chantal MELIOR
MELINE ET ROBIN - Bernard HABERMEYER
COMBATS DE POSSÉDÉS - Patrick SUEUR
LA MOUETTE - Anne BOURGEOIS
PAS BOUGER - André TARDY
CAMILLE CLAUDEL - Christine FARRE
FRAGILES HIRONDELLES - Delphine NOLIN
DORMEZ, JE LE VEUX
Delphine NOLIN

Radio

Fictions pour France Culture - Avec Georges Peyrou, Christine Bernard-Sugy, Jacques Taroni, Jean Couturier