Lionnel ASTIER

Metteur en scène • Artiste interprète

Long Métrage

2020 KAAMELOTT - Alexandre ASTIER
2017 JOUR J - Reem KHERICI
L'EMBARRAS DU CHOIX - Eric LAVAINE
2015 UN VILLAGE PRESQUE PARFAIT - Stéphane MEUNIER
LE FANTÔME DE CANTERVILLE - Yann SAMUELL
2014 PRÊT À TOUT - Nicolas CUCHE
2013 PAULETTE - Jérôme ENRICO
PARIS À TOUT PRIX - Reem KHERICI
11.6 - Philippe GODEAU
2011 LES LYONNAIS - Olivier MARCHAL
2011 BIENVENUE À BORD - Eric LAVAINE
2011 LE FILS À JO - Philippe GUILLARD
2009 LE DERNIER POUR LA ROUTE - Philippe GODEAU
2008 ASTÉRIX AUX JEUX OLYMPIQUES - Frédéric FORRESTIER, Thomas LANGMANN
2007 DÉTROMPEZ-VOUS - Bruno DEGA, Jeanne LE GUILLOU
2005 CROISIÈRE - Natacha CAGNARD
1998 LA FEMME DU COSMONAUTE - Jacques MONNET
1985 ZONE ROUGE - Robert ENRICO
1979 L'EMPREINTE DES GEANTS - Robert ENRICO

Téléfilm

2020 MEURTRES À TOULOUSE - Sylvie AYME
2019 LES ONDES DU SOUVENIR - Sylvie AYME
2018 ALEX HUGO, LA BALADE SAUVAGE - Pierre ISOARD
2018 ALEX HUGO, CELLE QUI PARDONNE - Sylvie AYME
2017 ALEX HUGO, MARCHE OU CREVE - Olivier LANGLOIS
2017 QUAND JE SERAI GRANDE, JE TE TUERAI - Jean-Christophe DELPIAS
2016 ALEX HUGO, L'HOMME PERDU - Pierre ISOARD
ALEX HUGO, SUR LA ROUTE - Philippe BERENGER
ALEX HUGO, LES AMANTS DU LEVANT - Olivier LANGLOIS
ALEX HUGO, LA DAME BLANCHE - Olivier LANGLOIS
ALEX HUGO, SOLEIL NOIR - Pierre ISOARD
2015 MYSTÈRE À L'OPÉRA GARNIER - Léa FAZER France 2
ALEX HUGO, COMME UN OISEAU SANS AILES - Olivier LANGLOIS
LE VAGABOND DE LA BAIE DE SOMME - Claude-Michel ROME France 3
2014 ALEX HUGO, LA TRAQUE - Pierre ISOARD France 2
LE VOYAGE DE MONSIEUR PERRICHON - Eric LAVAINE
LES FUSILLÉS - Philippe TRIBOIT
2013 LA CLINIQUE DU DOCTEUR BLANCHE - Sarah LEVY
ALEX HUGO, LA MORT ET LA BELLE VIE - Pierre ISOARD France 2
QUE DU BONHEUR - Régis MUSSET France 3
2012 MORTEL ÉTÉ - Denis MALLEVAL
2010 AU BONHEUR DES HOMMES - Vincent MONNET
QUAND VIENT LA PEUR - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU
A DIX MINUTES DE LA PLAGE - Stéphane KAPPES
PRESUME INNOCENT - Laurence KATRIAN
L'ATTAQUE - Alexandre PIDOUX
2009 POUR MA FILLE - Claire DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULT
LIGNE DE FEU - Marc ANGELO
OBSESSIONS - Frédéric TELLIER
2008 L'ECOLE DU POUVOIR - Raoul PECK
LA MORT DANS L'ÎLE - Philippe SETBON
GÉRALD K. GÉRALD - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU France 2
2007 MARIAGE, MARIAGE, MARIAGE - Arnaud SELIGNAC
ROMERO ET JULIETTE - Williams CREPIN
DIVINE EMILIE - Arnaud SELIGNAC France 3
1996 MA PETITE MIMI - Roger KAHANE
1995 LES ALSACIENS - Michel FAVART
TERRES GELEES - Maurice FRYDLAND
1994 DANSE AVEC LA VIE - Michel FAVART
VALENTINE, FEMME DE LETTRE - Jean Luc TROTIGNON
LA GUERRE DES POUX - Jean Luc TROTIGNON
1993 LES GRANDES MARÉES - Jean SAGOLS
VOGUE LA GALÈRE - Maurice FRYDLAND
1992 MEURTRES AVEC PRÉMÉDITATION - PRIS AU PIÈGE - Michel FAVART
1991 L'ENVELOPPE - Yves LAFAYE
L'ANGE - Abder ISKER
L'HÉRITIÈRE - Jean SAGOLS
LA BABY-SITTER - Roger KAHANE
1990 VUE SUR L'ENFER - Michel MITRANI
LE PIÈGE - Maurice FRYDLAND
SANG AU SOLEIL - Maurice FRYDLAND
BONNE CONDUITE - Roger KAHANE
CONTRAT SANGLANT - Paul PLANCHON
DROIT DE VISITE - Roger KAHANE
CADAVRE SUR CANAPÉ - Roger KAHANE
1989 UN VILLAGE SOUS INFLUENCE - Alain BOUDET
LES MOISSONS DE LA VIE / EMMA - Jean SAGOLS
MANON ROLAND - Edouard MOLINARO
LE LYONNAIS - Michel FAVART
1988 M'AS-TU VU - Eric LE HUNG
LE VENT DES MOISSONS - Jean SAGOLS
UN CHÂTEAU AU SOLEIL - Robert MAZOYER
1987 L'AGENCE - Jean SAGOLS
1986 LE CANTIQUE DES CANTIQUES - Emmanuel LAURENT
LES BEAUX DIMANCHES - Robert MAZOYER
CE COCHON D'ARTHUR - Eric LE HUNG
1985 NAPHTALINE ET MORT AU RAT - Jean SAGOLS
GROS PLAN - Alain BOUDET
LES VOLEURS DE LUMIÈRE - Jean SAGOLS
1982 LE VENEUR NOIR - Paul PLANCHON
L'ÉPINGLE NOIRE - Maurice FRYDLAND
1981 LA VILLE NOIRE - Jacques TREFOUEL
PARASITE NOW - Bernard SCHMITT et Jean-François YUNG
LE PILON - James THOR
LE PÈRE NOËL REVIENT DE GUERRE - Paul PLANCHON

Série télévisée

2021 MENSONGES - Lionnel BAILLIU et Stéphanie MURAT
2020 Je te promets - Arnaud SELIGNAC et Renaud BERTRAND - TF1
2016 PARENTS MODE D'EMPLOI - SAISON 6 - Elsa BENNETT, Hippolyte DARD
SCÈNES DE MÉNAGES - SAISON 8 - EP. FAUTE DANS LA SURFACE/ PAMPELONNE STYLE/ HYGIÈNE ET SÉCURITÉ ETC.
HERO CORP. - SAISON 5 - EP. 5 À 7
2015 PARENTS MODE D'EMPLOI - SAISON 5 - Marie-Hélène COPTI France 2
PARENTS MODE D'EMPLOI - SAISON 4 - Christophe CAMPOS France 2
PARENTS MODE D'EMPLOI - SAISON 4 - Marie-Hélène COPTI France 2
2014 CAÏN - SAISON 3 - EP. 17 À 24 - Thierry PETIT, Bertrand ARTHUYS, Christophe DOUCHAND France 2
SCÈNES DE MÉNAGES - SAISON 6 - EP. LES PARENTS / PECHE ENTRE HOMME / LA MAUVAISE POULE
HERO CORP. - SAISON 4
JUSQU'AU DERNIER - EP. 1 À 6 - François VELLE France 3
UNE CHANCE DE TROP - EP. 1 À 6 - François VELLE TF1
2013 SCÈNES DE MÉNAGES - SAISON 5 - EP. RITUEL DE MORT - M6
2012 CHERIF - EP. 1 - Vincent GIOVANNI
SECTION DE RECHERCHES - EP. 74 FLASHMOB - Delphine LEMOINE TF1
VIENS CHEZ MOI J'HABITE CHEZ MES PARENTS - Soren PREVOST M6
2008 A.D - Claude Michel ROME
ACTION DIRECTE - Laurence KATRIAN
2008 ADRESSE INCONNUE - Antonio OLIVARES
1987 CHAHUT-BAHUT - Jean SAGOLS
SCÈNE DE CULTE - EP. INTOUCHABLE / LES BRONZÉS FONT DU SKI - Cédric LE GALLO
KAAMELOTT
ENGRENAGES - Pascal CHAUMEIL

Artiste interprète Théâtre

2020 LE MUGUET DE NOËL ( Sébastien BLANC et Nicolas POIRET) - Jean-Luc MOREAU
2018 DEUX MENSONGES, UNE VERITE ( Sébastien BLANC, Nicolas POIRET) - Jean-Luc MOREAU Théâtre Rive Gauche
2017 COMME S'IL EN PLEUVAIT ( Sébastien THIERY) - Bernard MURAT Th. Tête d'Or / Lyon
2012 POUIC-POUIC ( Jacques VILFRID Adap. Lionnel ASTIER, Stéphane POUPLARD) - Lionnel ASTIER Théâtre des Bouffes Parisiens
POUIC-POUIC ( Jacques VILFRID Adap. Lionnel ASTIER, Stéphane POIPLARD) - Lionnel ASTIER Tournée 2013
2010 POURQUOI J'AI JETÉ MA GRAND-MÈRE DANS LE VIEUX-PORT ( Serge VALLETTI) - Gilbert ROUVIERE
2006 ARNAQUES, COCAÏNE ET BRICOLAGE ( M. ROUABHI) - Clothilde MOYNOT Théâtre du Splendid
2001 DOM JUAN ( MOLIERE) - Gilbert ROUVIERE
L'ANNONCE FAITE À MARIE ( Paul CLAUDEL) - Matthew JOCELYN Théâtre de l'Athenée
2000 NIGHTINGALE - Matthew JOCELYN Colmar
1998 TRIO EN ÉCLATS ( I. SVEVO) - Florence GIORGETTI Creil
1998 MON ROYAUME POUR UN CANAL ( G. VASSAL) - Gilbert ROUVIERE PP. Riquet
1997 LES SEPT PETITS CHATS ( N. RODRIGUEZ) - Gilbert ROUVIERE
1996 EN CAS DE MEURTRE - Lucienne HAMON Théâtre du Rond Point
DORMEZ, JE LE VEUX ! ( G. FEYDEAU) - Florence GIORGETTI Théâtre des Abbesses
1995 L'ARGENT ( S. VALLETTI) - Gilbert ROUVIERE Théâtre de Rungis
1992 AZTÈQUES ( Michèle AZAMA) - Alain MERGNAT
THÉRÈSE RAQUIN ( E. ZOLA Adap. Philippe FAURE) - Philippe FAURE
LA TRAGÉDIE DE L'ATHÉE ( Cyril TOURNEUR) - Matthew JOCELYN
1991 LA MORT DE DANTON ( BUCHNER) - Jean Vincent BRISA
1989 LE MARABOUT - Bruno BOEGLIN

Dessins animés ciné

2014 ASTÉRIX, LE DOMAINE DES DIEUX - Alexandre ASTIER, Louis CLICHY

Documentaire TV

2017 CAMISARDS, LES GUÉRILLOS DE LA FOI - Thomas GAYRARD France 3
2012 BICHON - Bernard BOESPFLUG France 3

Voix off

2021 Gods & Monsters - Jeu Vidéo
rôle : Zeus

spectacle musical

2017 SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER - Stéphane JARNY Adap. Robert STIGWOOD