Clemens SCHICK

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

2019 KIDNAPPING STELLA - Thomas SIEBEN
2018 VERLORENE - Félix HASSENFRATZ
2018 ALGUMA COISA ASSIM - Mariana BASTOS, Esmir FILHO
2017 ES WAR EINMAL INDIANERLAND - Ilker CATAK
2017 BRAQUEURS D'ELITE - Steven QUALE
2017 OVERDRIVE - Antonio NEGRET
2016 STILLE RESERVEN - Valentin HITZ
2016 NO WAY OUT - Eran CREEVY
2016 MANN IM SPAGAT : PACE, COWBOY, PACE - Timo JACOBS
2015 POINT BREAK - Ericson CORE
2015 4 KONIGE - Theresa VON ELTZ
2014 BESSER ALS NIX - Ute WIELAND
2014 FUTURO BEACH - Karim AINOUZ
2014 DARK VALLEY - Andreas PROCHASKA
2014 A HOUSE IN BERLIN - Cynthia BEATT
2013 THE GIRL FROM NAGASAKI - Michel COMTE, Ayako YOSHIDA
2012 THE CHILD - Zsolt BACS
2012 FORGOTTEN - Alex SCHMIDT
2012 SCHATZRITTER - Laura SCHRÖDER
2011 LARGO WINCH 2 - Jérôme SALLE
2010 TRANSIT - Philipp LEINEMANN
2010 CINDY LIEBT MICH NICHT - Hannah SCHWEIER
2009 JEDEM DAS SEINE - Stefan SCHALLER
2006 CASINO ROYAL - Martin CAMPBELL
2001 STALINGRAD - Jean-Jacques ANNAUD

Court Métrage

2016 GEOGRAPHY OF THE HEART - Alexandra BILLINGTON
2014 DIE UNSCHULDIGEN - Oskar SULOWSKI
2011 HOTEL DESIRE - Sergej MOYA
2010 HOLLYWOOD DRAMA - Sergej MOYA
2010 DIE BLAUE PERIODE - Sergej MOYA
2009 VOLER - Piotr J. LEWANDOWSKI
2006 AUFRECHT STEHEN - Hannah SCHWEIER
2003 EIN ABEND FÜR DORA - Sören SENN
2002 DER WALD - Martin SEMLITSCH

Télévision

2018 ARCTIC CIRCLE - Hannu SALONEN - Saison 1
2018 DENGLER - Rick OSTERMANN - Saison 1, épisode 4
2018 TANNBACH - Alexander DIERBACH - Saison 2 - épisodes 1, 2, 3
2017 DER BARCELONA KRIMI - Jochen Alexander FREYDANK
2016 SOMMERNACHTSMORD - Harald SICHERITZ
2016 TREFFEN SICH ZWEI - Ulrike VON RIBBECK
2015 NACHTSCHICHT - Lars BECKER - Saison 1 - épisode 10, 12
2014 MATADOR - Robert RODRIGUEZ - Saison 1 - Episode 1
2013 DAS JERUSALEM-SYNDROM - Dror ZAHAVI
2013 LE RENARD - Ulrich ZRENNER - Saison 40 - épisode 12
2013 ROSA ROTH - Hannu SALONEN - Saison 1 - épisode 31
2013 DIE LETZTE SPUR - Andreas SENN - Saison 2 - épisode 4
2013 LE VOL DES CIGOGNES - Jan KOUNEN - Saison 1 - épisodes 1, 2
2012 A LA POURSUITE DE LA CHAMBRE D'AMBRE - Florian BAXMEYER
2012 MORD IN LUDWIGSLUST - Kai WESSEL
2012 WOLFF - KAMPF IM REVIER - Christian ALVART
2010 KILLERJAGD - Elmar FISCHER - "Schrei, wenn du dich traust"
2010 LE SECRET DES BALEINES - Philipp KADDELBACH
2009 KILLERJAGD - Manuel Flurin HENDRY - "Töte mich wenn du kannst"
2008 LE MARI DE MON AMIE - Ulli BAUMANN
2008 UNSCHULDIG - Thomas STILLER, Philipp KADDELBACH, Benjamin QUABECK - Saison 1 - épisode 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
2008 UNE JEUNESSE BERLINOISE - Roland-Suso RICHTER
2008 MITTE 30 - Stefan KROHMER
2007 UN CAS POUR DEUX - Martin GIES, Boris KEIDIES, Rolf LICCINI, Dieter LASKE - Saison 21 - épisode 5 / Saison 22 - épisode 4 / Saison 25 - épisodes 2 / Saison 27 - épisode 8 (depuis 2001)
2006 ALERTE COBRA - Axel BARTH - Saison 20 - épisode 12
2006 TATORT - Jurgen BRETZINGER - Saison 1 - épisode 636
2006 DAS DUO - Urs EGGER - Saison 1 - épisode 10
2007 L'EMPREINTE DU CRIME - Dennis SATIN - Saison 5 - épisode 3
2003 WOLFF POLICE CRIMINELLE - Michael MACKERNROTH
2001 EIN STARKES TEAM - Killian RIEDHOF - Saison 1 - épisode 19
2001 HELICOPS - Peter CLARIDGE - Saison 3 - épisode 3
2001 DOPPERLTER EINSATZ - Hans SCHONHERR - Saison 7 - épisode 5
2000 EN QUETE DE PREUVES - Charly WELLER - Saison 5 - épisode 11
2000 BEN & MARIA - LIEBE AUF DEN ZWEITEN BLICK - Uwe JANSON
1998 BALKO - Manfred STELZER - Saison 4 - épisode 8

Documentaire

2017 GUARDIANS OF HERITAGE : DIE HUTER DER GESCHICHTE
2010 DEAR UNCLE ADOLF : THE GERMANS AND THEIR FUHRER - Michael KLOFT, Mathias VON DER HEIDE

Théâtre

2012 LA NUIT JUSTE AVANT LES FÔRETS - Antonio LATELLA
2009 IPHIGENIE - Karin HENKEL
2009 PROGRAMME - Elias PERRING
2008 TOUT LE MONDE - Christian STUCKL
2008 LA CRUCHE CASSÉE - Rafael SANCHEZ
2008 PROGRAMME - Elias PERRING
2008 TROIS SŒURS - Falk RITCHER
2005 RICHARD III. - Sebastien BAUMGARTEN
2005 DON CARLOS - Wilfired MINKS
2005 DIE KATZE AUF DEM HEIßEN BLECHDACH - Christina PAULHOFER
2004 CE QUE VOUS VOULEZ - Seabstian NUBLING
2004 PROGRAMME - Elias PERRING
2004 PARZIFAL - Stefan OTTENI
2003 FÜNF GOLDRINGE - Christina PAULHOFER
2003 MAMA MEDEA - Seabstian NUBLING
2002 L’INCONNU DE LA SEINE - Sandra STRUNZ
2002 HEDDA GABLER - Sandra STRUNZ
2002 L’ESPRIT D’ADAM - Sandra STRUNZ
2006 DOUX ET CRUEL - Christina PAULHOFER
2001 HOWIE LA RECRUE - Christiane POHLE
2000 KALKWERK - Sandra STRUNZ
1999 SWEENEY AGONISTS - Thorsten LENSING
1999 ELEKTRA - Edith CLEVER
1998 ESCALATION VULGAIRE - Christian STUCLKI
1998 FUCKING & SHOPPING - Jesse WEB

Formation

1993-1996 Ecole Theatre de Berlin (Berliner Schule für Schauspiel)

https://vimeo.com/259015775
mdp : password