Thomas CHABROL

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

2018 JE NE REVE QUE DE VOUS - Laurent Heynemann
2018 ALICE ET LE MAIRE - Nicolas Pariser
2018 VERS LA BATAILLE - Aurélien Vernhes-Lermusiaux
2015 LE GRAND JEU - Nicolas Pariser
2014 LILI ROSE - Bruno Ballouard
2013 QUAI DORSAY - Bertrand Tavernier
2011 J'AIME REGARDER LES FILLES - Fred Louf
2011 LES SAVEURS DU PALAIS - Christian Vincent
2008 BELLAMY - Claude Chabrol
2007 LA FILLE COUPEE EN DEUX - Claude Chabrol
2006 L'IVRESSE DU POUVOIR - Claude Chabrol
2006 QUI M'AIME ME SUIVE - Benoit Cohen
2006 HELL - Bruno Chiche
2005 LA BOITE NOIRE - Richard Berry
2004 LA DEMOISELLE D'HONNEUR - Claude Chabrol
2003 LA FLEUR DU MAL - Claude Chabrol
2003 ELLE EST DES NOTRES - Siegrid Alnoy
2002 LE NOUVEAU JEAN-CLAUDE - Didier Tronchet
2000 GREGOIRE MOULIN CONTRE L'HUMANITE - Artus De Perguen
2000 BARNIE ET SES PETITES CONTRARIETES - Bruno Chiche
1999 NOS VIES HEUREUSES - Jacques Maillot
Séléction Officielle Cannes 1999
1998 LE BLEU DES VILLES - Stéphane Brize
1998 AU COEUR DU MENSONGE - Claude Chabrol
1997 RIEN NE VA PLUS - Claude Chabrol
1997 MAUVAIS GENRE - Laurent Benegui
1995 AU PETIT MARGUERY - Laurent Benegui
1993 L'ENFER - Claude Chabrol
1992 BETTY - Claude Chabrol
1991 MADAME BOVARY - Claude Chabrol
1990 QUIET DAYS IN CLICHY - Claude Chabrol
1990 UN ETE D'ORAGES - Charlotte Branstorm
1989 UNE AFFAIRE DE FEMMES - Claude Chabrol
1980 LES TURLUPINS - Bernard Revon
1976 ALICE OU LA DERNIERE FUGUE - Claude Chabrol

Série télévisée

2015 NICOLAS LE FLOCH - SAISON 6 EP12 "LE NOYE DU GRAND CANAL" - Philippe Bérenger
2013 LA CROISIÈRE - EP. 4 LA GUERRE DES CLASSES - Pascal LAHMANI TF1
2012 NICOLAS LE FLOCH - SAISON 5 - EP. 9 ET 10 LE CRIME DE L'HÔTEL ST-FLORENTIN / LE SANG DES FARINES - Philippe BERENGER FRANCE 2
2011 LA MAISON DES ROCHEVILLE - EP. 1 À 5 - Jacques OTMEZGUINE FRANCE 2
2010 SECTION DE RECHERCHES - EP. 12 MILLESIME MEURTRIER - Denis AMAR TF1
2008 BOULEVARD DU PALAIS - SAISON 10 EP. 2 ANGÉLIQUE - Christian BONNET FRANCE 2
2008 NOS ENFANTS CHÉRIS - SAISON 2 - EP. 1 À 12 - Benoît COHEN CANAL +
2007 NOS ENFANTS CHÉRIS - (La Série) SAISON 1 EP. 1 À 12 - Benoît COHEN
2005 LA CRIM' - SAISON 8 - Eric WORETH FRANCE 2
2005 JEFF ET LÉO, FLICS ET JUMEAUX SAISON 2- EP. 2 IL FAUT SAUVER ALICE - Olivier GUIGNARD
2005 ALEX SANTANA, NÉGOCIATEUR - EP. 7 L'AFFAIRE BORDIER - Denis AMAR
2004 SEX AND THE CITY SAISON 6 EP 19- AN AMERICAN GIRL IN PARIS - Tim VAN PATTEN
2004 CA CARTOON - SPÉCIAL " LE NOBEL DU CARTOON" - Stéphane KOBIESKY
2004 LA CRIM SAISON 7- Ep Au nom du pere - Jean-Pierre Prevost
2003 LA CRIM 6 BIS - Ep 55 a 60 - Vincent Monnet
LA CRIM 6 - JUGEMENT DERNIER - Dominique Guillo
2003 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES - SAISON 9 EP 2 - Phlippe Triboit
2002 LA CRIM 5 - Denis Amar
2002 NESTOR BURMA - Concurrences Déloyales - Jacob Berger
2001 - 2002 LA CRIM 4 - Denis Amar
2001 H - Ep Une histoire de ski - Marco Pauly - Canal +
2000 UN HOMME EN COLERE - Une mort si douce - Marc Angelo
2000 LE JUGE EST UNE FEMME - Bon Pour Accord - Pierre Boutron
1999 LE BAHUT - Une Fille Rebelle - Arnaud Selignac
1991 THE BLACK STALLION - Diamonds - Nicholas Kendall
1989 V... COMME VENGEANCE - Le Bonheur des Autres - Charles Bitsch
1989 LES DOSSIERS DE L'INSPECTEUR LAVARDIN - Maux Croisés - Claude Chabrol
1989 LES DOSSIERS DE L'INSPECTEUR LAVARDIN - L'escargot Noir - Claude Chabrol

Téléfilm

2014 IL FAUT SE MEFIER DES GENS HONNETES - Gérard Jourd'hui
2012 LES AFFAIRES SONT LES AFFAIRES - Philippe BERENGER - FRANCE 2
2011 LE GRAND GEORGES - François MARTHOURET FRANCE 3
2010 BIENVENUE À BOUCHON - Luc BERAUD FRANCE 3
CHEZ MAUPASSANT : LE CAS DE MADAME LUNEAU - Philippe BERENGER FRANCE 2
MISSION SACRÉE - Daniel VIGNE FRANCE 2
L'IMPRÉSARIO - Serge BOZON
2009 DOUCE FRANCE - Stéphane GIUSTI FRANCE 2
VITAL DÉSIR - FRANCE 3
LA LOI SELON BARTOLI - Laurence KATRIAN TF1
2008 DE SANG ET D'ENCRE - Charlotte BRANDSTROM TF1
CONTES ET NOUVELLES DU 19ÈME SIÈCLE : CLAUDE GUEUX - Olivier SCHATZKY FRANCE 2
2007 UN ADMIRATEUR SECRET - Christian BONNET TF1
ONDES DE CHOC - Laurent CARCELES
2006 COLLECTION MAUPASSANT - EP. LA PARURE - Claude CHABROL FRANCE 2
2005 ON NE PRÊTE QU'AUX RICHES - Arnaud SELIGNAC M6
UN JUGE SOUS INFLUENCE - Jean MARBOEUF FRANCE 3
L'ONCLE DE RUSSIE - Francis GIROD FRANCE 3
1999 LE GANG DES TÉLÉS - Artus DE PENGUERN - CANAL+
JULIE LESCUT : MORTELLE COMPASSION - Pascale DALLET - TF1
1998 LA CARACOLE - Marco PAULY
ANNE LE GUEN : LE MYSTÈRE DE LA CRYPTE - Alain WERMUS - FRANCE 3
EN QUÊTE D'IDENTITÉ - Eric WORETH - FRANCE 2
DIVORCE SANS MERCI - Thomas VINCENT - FRANCE 3
1997 LE TEMPS D'UN ÉCLAIR - Marco PAULY
1996 UN PRINTEMPS DE CHIEN - Alain TASMA
NI VU NI CONNU - Pierre LARY
1996-2000 CUBIC - Thomas CHABROL - 312 X 1' 30
1995 TENDRE PIÈGE - Serge MOATI
LES FAUX MÉDICAMENTS - Alain-Michel BLANC
LES ALSACIENS - Michel FAVART
1994 UN JOUR AVANT L'AUBE - Jacques ERTAUD
1993 POULET AU GRATIN - Etienne DAHENE
1992 L'ÉVANOUIE - Jacqueline VEUVE
CATHERINE COURAGE - Jacques ERTAUD
QUE LE JOUR AILLE AU DIABLE - Alain WERMUS
1991 INTERNEMENT ARBITRAIRE - Bernard CHOQUET
1990 LA MILLIARDAIRE - Jacques ERTAUD
1988 A LA MÉMOIRE D'UN ANGE - Claire DEVERS
LA GARÇONNE - Etienne PERRIER
1975 OMNIBUS : GETTING AWAY WITH MURDER - Alan YENTOB - BBC 2

Théâtre

2013 LE VOYAGEUR SANS BAGAGE (Jean ANOUILH) - Gwendoline HAMON, Alain FROMAGER
2011 HITCH - Stéphane Boulan et Alain Riou
2008 LE PLAN B (Andrew PAYNE Adap. Robert PLAGNOL, Vanessa CHOURAQUI) - Michel FAGADAU
Studio des Champs-Elysées
2005 MEURTRE (Hanokh LEVIN) - Clement POIREE
Théâtre de la Tempête
2004 KROUM L'ECTOPLASME (Hanokh LEVIN) - Clément POIREE
Festival d'Alfortville
1991 ARLEQUIN, SERVITEUR DE DEUX MAITRES ( Goldini ) - Michel GALABRU
1989 LA NUIT EST UN DIABLE ( D'après P. Mérimée ) - Pascal LIEVYN
Théâtre de la Main d'Or

Réalisation

1996 CUBIC - SÉRIE TÉLÉVISÉE - 312x90'

Auteur

2007 - 2008 L'ENQUETE - Feuilleton co-écrit avec Gilles Gaston DREYFUS - Radio Nova
1996 CUBIC - SÉRIE TÉLÉVISÉE- Réal : Thomas CHABROL - 312x90'
1998 UN TOUR DE CLE - Ecrit par Thomas CHABROL pour France culture

Dessin animé

2006 POTLACH - Stéphane BERNASSONI
2005 GIFT - Fred LOUF

Court Métrage Cinema

2011 L'AUTRE SANG - François Tchernia
2009 LES BASSINS DE VIE - Steed Cavalieri
2009 LA REPUBLIQUE - Nicolas PARISER
Prix Jean Vigo 2010
2007 DECROCHE - Manuel Schapira
Ours d'Argent Berlin 2007
2005 LES COUILLES DE MON CHAT - Didier Benureau
2004 L'OEIL DANS L'ASCENSEUR - Eric Ducher
2002 LISE ATTEND - Angéla Romboni
2000 LES PETITS OISEAUX - Fred Louf
1999 TERRAIN DE CHASSE - Clélia Ventura
Prix Spécial du jury à la Mostra de Venise 2000
1998 L'ASSURANCE EST UN PLAT QUI SE MANGE FROID - Daniel Jenny
1998 SINGERIE - Claire Aziza
1996 APRES LE BIP - Jean-Luc Gaget
1996 LIBERTE CHERIE - Jean-Luc Gaget
1996 IL Y A DES JOURNEES QUI MERITERAIENT QU'ON LEUR CASSE LA GUEULE - Alain Beigel
1996 L'OEIL QUI TRAINE - Stéphane Brize
1996 RIEN QUE DES GRANDES PERSONNES - Jean-Marc Brondolo
1993 SE PENDRE A SON COU - Jean-Luc Gaget
1991 LE SECRET - Charles Bitsch
1974 LA BONNE NOUVELLE - André Weinfeld