Jean-Paul COMART

Artiste interprète

5 Photos

1 Video

Long métrage

2015 LES RÉVOLTÉS - Simon LECLERE
2014 UNE HEURE DE TRANQUILLITÉ - Patrice LECONTE
2014 LA PROCHAINE FOIS JE VISERAI LE COEUR - Cédric ANGER
2013 DIE LÜGEN DER SIEGER - Christoph HOCHHAEUSLER
2008 WELCOME - Philippe LIORET
2008 LA GUERRE DES MISS - Patrice LECONTE
2003 CHOUCHOU - Merzak ALLOUACHE
2000 LAISSEZ-PASSER - Bertrand TAVERNIER
1999 REGARDE-MOI - Frédéric SOJCHER
1996 AMOUR ET CONFUSIONS - Patrick BRAOUDE
1996 BRUITS D'AMOUR - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
1995 X-Y - Jean-Paul LILIENFELD
1994 L'APPÂT - Bertrand TAVERNIER
1992 UN CRIME - Jacques DERAY
1991 L 627 - Bertrand TAVERNIER
1990 LOLA ZIPPER - Ilan Duran COHEN
1989 UN ÉTÉ APRÈS L'AUTRE - Anne- Marie ETIENNE
1988 TUMULTES - Bertrand Van EFFENTERRE
1988 LA VIE ET RIEN D'AUTRE - Bertrand TAVERNIER
1987 CLUB DE RENCONTRES - Michel LANG
1986 JE HAIS LES ACTEURS - Gérard KRAWCZIK
1986 ETAT D'ÂME - Jacques FANSTEN
1985 SCOUT TOUJOURS - Gérard JUGNOT
1985 ELDORADO - Jacques RACKET
1985 PARIS MINUIT - Frédéric ANDREI
1983 VOUS HABITEZ CHEZ VOS PARENTS? - Michel FERMAUD
1982 MEURTRES À DOMICILE - Marc LOBET
1982 MORTELLE RANDONNÉE - Claude MILLER
1982 LA BALANCE - Bob SWAIM
1979 PRUNE DES BOIS - Marc LOBET
1979 BRUXELLES TRANSIT - Samy SZLINGERBAUM

Court métrage cinéma

2006 A LA CARTE - Brigitte SCHMOUKER
2002 LA DAME DE LA PLAGE - Paule SARDOU
2002 SAME PLAYER, SHOOT AGAIN - Jean BERTHIER
1999 DESTINATION LONDRES - Pascal ADANT
1999 CRUEL ÉTÉ - Nicolas GOETSCHEL
1998 PENSION DES OISEAUX - Dominique CHAMPETIER
1995 VROUM VROUM - Frédéric SOJCHER
1993 DRESSING ROOM - Jean-Pierre POZZI
1993 LES SPADASSINS - Pascal LAETHIER
1992 FAUT PAS RÊVER - Michel THIBAUD
1990 ICE CREAM & CHATIMENT - Christian LEHEMONET
1986 LA FILLE DE LA HAUTE DUNE - Eric STOFFKOOPER
1985 FUMEUR DE CHARME - Frédéric SOJCHER
1984 KARMANN - Frédéric SOJCHER
1984 ELLE FUYAIT - Philippe GAUTIER
1981 ANTOINE KREDLER - Hubert TOINT
1980 LE TROU - Claude DIOURY

Dessins animés ciné

2012 LE MAGASIN DES SUICIDES - Patrice LECONTE

Artiste interprète Théâtre

2018 MICHEL-ANGE ET LES FESSES DE DIEU (Jean-Philippe NOËL) - Jean-Paul BORDES
Théâtre 14
2012 HENRI IV, LE BIEN AIMÉ (Daniel COLAS) - Daniel COLAS Tournée
2010 HENRI IV, LE BIEN AIMÉ (Daniel COLAS) - Daniel COLAS Théâtre des Mathurins
2007 DÉMOCRATIE (Michael FRAYN Adap. Dominique HOLLIER) - Jean-Luc TARDIEU
2000 CAMÉLÉON (Jean MUNO) - Patrick BONTE Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1999 CLOSER (Patrick MARBER Adap. Pierre LAVILLE) - Adrian BRINE
1998 UNE FILLE DE DUBLIN - John BARLOW Espace Cardin
Adap. Anne TOGNETTI , Claude BAIGNIERES
1997 LE FAISEUR (Honoré de Balzac) - François PETIT Tournée
1994 LES LIBERTINS - Roger PLANCHON Théâtre National de Chaillot
1992 TARTUFFE (MOLIERE) - Micheline HARDY Théâtre National de Bruxelles
1988 WOYZECK (BUCHNER) - Daniel BENOIN Théâtre de Créteil
puis Comédie de Saint-Etienne
1987 ALLER-RETOUR - Michel BERTO Théâtre de la Tempête
1984-1985 CAMÉLÉON (Jean MUNO) - Patrick BONTE Théâtre Essaion
1982-1983 VINGT MINUTES D'ENTRACTE (Karl VALENTIN) - Philippe Van KESSEL Atelier Saint-Anne
1982 L'HISTOIRE DU SOLDAT (RAMUZ) - Herbert ROLLAND Théâtre de la Vie
1982 SORTIE DE L'ACTEUR (GHELDERODE) - Bernard de COSTER Théâtre Royal du Parc
1981 L'ALCHIMISTE (Ben JOHNSON) - Adrian BRINE Théâtre National de Bruxelles
1981-1982 CAMÉLÉON (Jean MUNO) - Patrick BONTE Théâtre de l'Esprit Frappeur
1980 MA VIE EST-ELLE À MOI ? (B.CLARK) - Jacques HUISMAN Théâtre National de Bruxelles
1980 L'AVARE (MOLIERE) - André DEBAAR Théâtre National de Bruxelles
1979 LE LIVRE DE JOB (CHOURAQUI) - Francis BESSON Théâtre du rideau de Bruxelles
1979 BRUXELLES DES POÈTES - Charles KEINBERG
1979 LE LIVRE DE JOB (CHOURAQUI) - Francis BESSON Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1979 ONDINE (GIRAUDOUX) - Bernard de COSTER Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1979 UN PENNY POUR UNE CHANSON - Adrian BRINE Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1979 AINSI PARLAIT ZARATHOUSTRA (NIETZCHE) - Bernard DAMIEN Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1979 MIDI DE LA POÉSIE SUR LES AUTEURS BELGES - Bernard de COSTER
1979 LA BALADE DU GRAND MACABRE (GHELDERODE) - Bernard de COSTER Théâtre National de Bruxelles
1978 LES PEINTRES EN BÂTIMENT N'ONT PAS DE SOUVENIRS (Dario FO) - Michel HUISMAN Théâtre du rideau de Bruxelles
1978 MIDI DE LA POÉSIE SUR PRÉVERT (PREVERT) - Suzanne PHILIPPE
1978 LE MYSTÈRE DE LA PASSION - Charles KLEINBERG
1978 MONSIEUR DE POURCEGNAC (MOLIERE) - André DEBAAR Conservatoire de Bruxelles
1978 CAFÉ DE L'ENTRACTE - Daniel NICODEME Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1978 IL FAUT QUE LE SICOMORE COULE (Jean-Michel RIBES) - Bernard DAMIEN Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1978 LE PROCÈS (KAFKA) - Bernard de COSTER Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1978 LES CHARIOTS DE TERRE CUITE - Pierre LAROCHE Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1978 LE MISANTHROPE (MOLIERE) - Claude ETIENNE Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1977 SE TROUVER (Luigi PIRANDELLO) - Pierre LAROCHE Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1977 L'OISEAU VERT (GOZZI) - Pierre LAROCHE Théâtre du Rideau de Bruxelles
1977 LE DRAGON (Eugène SCWARTZ) - Pierre LAROCHE Conservatoire de Bruxelles

Série Télévisée

2015 CANDICE RENOIR - SAISON 3 - EP. 26 - Stéphane MALHURET France 2
2014 L'HOMME DE LA SITUATION - EP. 3 IRÈNE - Stéphane KAPPES M6
2011 INTERPOL - EP. 11 L'INCONNU DE PRAGUE - Eric SUMMER TF1
2010 JULIE LESCAUT - EP. 92 POUR SOLDE DE TOUS COMPTES - Thierry PETIT TF1
2009 NICOLAS LE FLOCH - SAISON 2 - EP. 3 ET 4 LE FANTÔME DE LA RUE ROYALE / L'AFFAIRE NICOLAS LE FLOCH - Nicolas PICARD France 2
2006 ALICE NEVERS : LE JUGE EST UNE FEMME - EP. FROID DANS LE DOS - Eric SUMMER TF1
2005 LOUIS PAGE - EP. LE CHANT DES SIRÈNES - Patrick POUBEL France 2
2004 COMMISSAIRE VALENCE - EP. LE MÔME - Patrick GRANPERRET TF1
2003 LES CORDIER, JUGE ET FLIC: "LES BRIGADES DU PIKA SARDE" - Michaëlla WATTEAUX
2003 TROIS FEMMES FLICS - EP. 1 À 6 - Philippe TRIBOIT France 2
2000 BLAGUE À PART - Frédéric BERTHE
1997 JOSÉPHINE, ANGE GARDIEN - EP. LE MIROIR AUX ENFANTS - Dominique BARON
1996 DOCTEUR SYLVESTRE - EP. L'AMOUR SORCIER - Igaal NIDDAM
1996 QUAI N. 1 - EP. LE PÈRE FOUETTARD - André BUYTAERS
1993 JULIE LESCAUT - EP. LA MORT EN ROSE - Elizabeth RAPPENEAU
1988 LA PEAU DU GORILLE - Edouard MOLINARO
1985 CAMÉLÉON - Léon QUALIN
1983-1984 VIA MALA - Tom TOELLE
1980 SALUT CHAMPION - EP. LA FORMULE 1 - Just JAECKIN
1979 LES ROUES DE LA FORTUNE - Teff ERHAT

Téléfilm

2014 LA LOI - Christian FAURE France 2
2011 ASSASSINÉE - Thierry BINISTI
2010 AMOUREUSE - Nicolas HERDT France 3
2009 EN APPARENCE - Benoit d'AUBERT TF1
2009 LA REINE ET LE CARDINAL - Marc RIVIERE France 2
2008 FAUSSES INNOCENCES
2006 LE SANGLOT DES ANGES - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
2004 QUI MANGE QUAND ? - Jean-Paul LILIENFELD France 3
2004 LE TEMPS MEURTRIER - Philippe MONNIER France 3
2003 DE SOIE ET DE CENDRE - Jacques OTMEZGUINE France 3
2003 QUI MANGE QUOI ? - Jean-Paul LILIENFELD France 3
2002 LA DEUXIÈME VÉRITÉ - Philippe MONNIER
2002 BLANDINE, L'INSOUMISE - EP. 1 ET 2 - Claude D'ANNA
2001 LA VICTOIRE DES VAINCUS - Nicolas PICARD
1999 JULIEN L'APPRENTI - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
1999 SAM - Yves BOISSET
1997 AVENTURIER MALGRÈ LUI - Marc RIVIERE
1997 CÉLIBATAIRES - Arnaud SELIGNAC
1996 LE PANTALON - Yves BOISSET
1996 LES ENFANTS D'ABORD - M.GRIESMAYER
1995 UNE FEMME DANS LA FORÊT - Arnaud SELIGNAC
1995 LE NEUVIÈME JOUR - David DELRIEUX
1994 SAINT-EXUPÉRY - Robert ENRICO
1994 CARREAU D'AS - Laurent CARCELES
1994 LE RÊVE D'ESTHER - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
1994 L'HOMME DE PAILLE - Philippe VENAULT
1993 JENNY MARX - Michel WYN
1993 COEUR DE PÈRE - Agnès DELARIVE
1993 LA PEAU DU CHAT - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
1992 POUR DEMAIN - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
1991 SABINE, J'IMAGINE - Denis BERRY
1988 LA PORTE D'OR - Michel VIANEY
1987 CARNAVAL - Ronny COUTTEURE
1986 LA GAGEURE DES TROIS COMMÈRES - Michel BOISROND
1986 AZIZAH, LA FILLE DU FLEUVE - Patrick JAMAIN
1980 1830 - Jacques COGNIAUX

Docu-fiction

2011 LOUIS XVI, L'HOMME QUI NE VOULAIT PAS ÊTRE ROI - Thierry BINISTI France 2

Renseignements complémentaires

1er Prix du Conservatoire de Bruxelles