Philippe DUCLOS

Artiste interprète

Court métrage cinéma

2015 PASTOURELLE, PASTOUREAUX - Xavier DELAGNES
2014 A PROPOS D'ANNA - Eric Noblet
2013 DE GRÂCE - Yvan Delatour
2013 LAZARE - Raphaël Etienne
2008 LES PARADIS PERDUS - Hélier Cisterne
2006 J'AI PRIS LA FOUDRE - Laurent Larivière
2003 C'ÉTAIT LE CHIEN D'EDDY - Olivier Babinet et Bertrand Mandico

Long métrage

2017 JUSTICE.NET - Pol CRUCHTEN
2015 FIVE - Igor GOTESMAN
2015 EN ÉQUILIBRE - Denis Dercourt
2014 BIRD PEOPLE - Pascale Ferran
2014 UN ILLUSTRE INCONNU - Mathieu Delaporte
2013 LES PROFS - Pierre-François Martin-Laval
2012 CHERCHER HORTENSE - Pascal Bonitzer
2012 CAPITAL - Costa Gavras
2010 UN POISON VIOLENT - Katell Quillévéré
2008 LE FILLE DE MONACO - Anne Fontaine
2007 L'ÉTÉ INDIEN - Alain Raoust
2006 L'IVRESSE DU POUVOIR - Claude Chabrol
2004 TOUT LE PLAISIR EST POUR MOI - Isabelle Broué
2004 MA MÈRE - Christophe Honoré
2004 LA DEMOISELLE D'HONNEUR - Claude Chabrol
2002 THELMA - Pierre-Alain Meier
2002 LAISSER-PASSER - Bertrand Tavernier
2002 VIVRE ME TUE - Jean-Pierre Sinapi
2001 MON PÈRE, IL M'A SAUVÉ LA VIE - José Giovanni
2000 LISE ET ANDRÉ - Denis Dercourt
1999 HAUT LES COEURS - Sojveig Anspach
1998 DIEU SEUL ME VOIT - Bruno Podalydes
1996 COMMENT JE ME SUIS DISPUTÉ - Arnaud Desplechin
1996 UN HÉROS TRÈS DISCRET - Jacques Audiard
1995 L'APPÂT - Bertrand Tavernier
1995 N'OUBLIE PAS QUE TU VAS MOURIR - Xavier Beauvois
1995 LES APPRENTIS - Pierre Salvadori
1994 FREISCHUTZ - Ilkido Enyedi
1994 LA REINE MARGOT - Patrice Chereau
1994 L'IRRÉSOLU - Jean-Pierre Ronsin
1994 LE FILS PRÉFÉRÉ - Nicole Garcia
1992 LA SENTINELLE - Arnaud Desplechin

Série Télévisée

2018 L'ART DU CRIME - EP. 7 À 12 - Chris BRIANT, Elsa BENNETT, Hippolyte DARD
2017 L'ART DU CRIME - EP. 3 À 6 - Éric WORETH
2016 FILLES D'AUJOURD'HUI - SAISON 2 - Laurence ARNE Canal+
2016 CASSANDRE - EP. 3 - Bruno GARCIA
2016 L'ART DU CRIME - EP. 1 ET 2 - Charlotte BRANDSTÖRM
2016 L'ORIGINE DU MAL - Pierre AKNINE
2015 MONGEVILLE - EP. 8 RETOUR AU PALAIS - Sylvie AYME
2014 ENGRENAGES - SAISON 5 - Magaly Richard Serrano
2012 INQUISITION - Nicolas Cuche
2012 ENGRENAGES - SAISON 4 - Manuel Boursinhac
2010 1788 1/2 - SAISON 1 - Olivier Guignard
2010 ENGRENAGES - SAISON 3 - Jean-Marc Brondolo, Virginie Sauveur
2008 ENGRENAGES - SAISON 2 - Manuel Boursinhac, Jean-Marc Brondolo
2007 UNE HISTOIRE À MA FILLE - Chantal Picault
2007 SAUVEUR GIORDANO - Bertrand Van Effenterre
2006 ENGRENAGES - SAISON 1 - Gilles Bannier, Philippe Venault, Philippe Triboit
2005 DIANE FEMME FLIC - JEUNE FILLE EN CRISE - Etienne Dhaene
2005 ENGRENAGES - SAISON 1 - Philippe Triboit, Pascal Chaumeil
2002 CRIMES EN SÉRIE - LA PÊCHERESSE - Patrick Dewolf
2002 LOUIS PAGE - PRISONNIERS DU SILENCE - Chantal Picault
2000 MARY LESTER - LES CITÉ DES DOGUES - Philomène Esposito
1998 NESTOR BURMA - MEURTRE À LA SAUCE TOMATE - Philippe Venault
1997 MAIGRET ET LE TÉMOIGNAGE DE L'ENFANT DE CHOEUR - Pierre Granier-Deferre
1995 JULIE LESCAUT - RECOURS EN GRÂCE - Joyce Bunuel
1978 MÉDECIN DE NUIT - Philippe Lefebvre

Téléfilm

2012 CLÉMENCEAU - Olivier Guignard
2009 HORS DU TEMPS - Jean-Teddy Filippe
2007 L'AFFAIRE SACHA GUITRY - Fabrice Cazeneuve
2007 RENÉ BOUSQUET - Laurent Heynemann
2007 AUTOPSY - Jérôme Anger
2006 DJIHAD - Félix Olivier
2002 L'ENFANT ÉTERNEL - Patrick Poubel
2001 LES PETITES MAINS - Lou Jeunet
2000 CHARMANTS VOISINS - Claudio Tonetti
2000 PARIS-DEAUVILLE - Isabelle Broué
1998 DE GRÉ OU DE FORCE - Fabrice Cazeneuve
1998 INTIME CONVICTION - John Lvoff
1996 COEUR DE CIBLE - Laurent Heynemann
1995 LE NID TOMBÉ DE L'OISEAU - Alain Schwarzstein
1978 LA RONDE DE NUIT - Gabriel Axel
1974 LA LOIRE, AGNES ET LES GARÇONS - Jean Vernier

Artiste interprète Théâtre

2017 LE TRIOMPHE DE L'AMOUR (MARIVAUX) - Denys PODALYDES Bouffes du Nord
         LA PLUIE D'ÉTÉ (Marguerite Duras) - Sylvain Maurice
         LES AMOURS DE JACQUES LE FATALISTE (Diderot) - Francis Huster
         VALSES DE VIENNE - François Florent Théâtre de Caen
         CANDIDE (Voltaire) - Daniel Mesguich
         LE PRINCE TRAVESTI (Marivaux) - Daniel Mesguich
         LES CATCHEUSES (Jean-Bernard Moraly) - Daniel Mesguich Théâtre Daniel Sorano, Vincennes
         L'HOMME AU SABLE (Geneviève Schwoebel d'après Hoffmann) - Jacques Roch Théâtre Paul Eluard, Choisy
         BRITANNICUS (Racine) - Yves Gourvil Biothéâtre
         ANDROMAQUE (Racine) - Daniel Mesguich Théâtre Marie Stuart
         DES ÉPAULES AUX PIEDS (Paul Huret) - Daniel Mesguich Festival d'Avignon
         REMEMBRANCE D'AMOUR (Tristant et Yseult) - Daniel Mesguich Théâtre de Caen
         LE PALAIS D'HIVER (Revzani) - Daniel Mesguich Centre culturel du Marais
         HAMLET (Shakespeare) - Daniel Mesguich CDNA Grenoble et Nanterre
         EROSTRATE (Jean-Paul Sartre) - Yves Gourvil Théâtre Mouffetard
         LA VIE EST UN SONGE (Calderon) - Stuart Seide
         TÊTE D'OR (Paul Claudel) - Daniel Mesguich TGP de Saint Denis
         MAY BARTHAM (Geneviève Schowebel Espace Marais)
         L'EXCEPTION ET LA RÈGLE (ALARMES) (Bertrand BRECHT) - Jean-Claude FALL Théâtre de la Tempête
         PHÈDRE (Racine) - Jacques ROCH Fondation Deutsche de la Meurthe
         PLATONOV - Daniel MESGUICH Théâtre de l'Athénée
         LA DÉVOTION À LA CROIX (Calderon) - Daniel MESGUICH Festival d'Avignon, Chaillot
         DESCRIPTION D'UN COMBAT (Franz KAFKA) - Jean-Claude FALL Théâtre de la Bastille
         ROMÉO ET JULIETTE (Shakespeare) - Daniel MESGUICH Théâtre de l'Athénée, TGP
         LORENZACCIO (Musset) - Daniel MESGUICH TGP St Denis
         LA CERISAIE (Tchekov) - Michel BRUZAT Théâtre de la Passerelle à Limoges
         ZAIDE (Mozart) - Daniel OGIER Atelier lyrique de Tourcoing
         KARAMAZOV (d'après Dostoievski) - Anita PICCHIARINI Théâtre de la tempête, TNS
         LE MISANTHROPE (Molière) - Michel BRUZAT Théâtre de la passerelle à Limoges
         LE MYSTÈRE DE LA CHAMBRE JAUNE (d'après Gaston LEROUX) - Gilles COHEN Théâtre de la tempête
         LA CROIX DES OISEAUX (Hubert COLAS) - Hubert COLAS Festival d'Avignon
         LUMIÈRE BRISÉE - Gualtiero DAZZI
         LES POSSIBILITÉS (Howard BARKER) - Jerzy KLESICK Théâtre de la tempête
         LE DIABLE ET LE BON DIEU (Jean-Paul SARTRE) - Daniel MESGUICH
         PELLEAS ET MELISSANDE (Maurice MAETERLINCK) - Alain OLLIVIER TGP de St Denis
         LA MÈRE (S.I Wietkiewocz) - Marc PAQUIEN

Dessins animés ciné

2016 MYTHOMEN

Auteur Littérature

2018 LES CARNETS DU JUGE ROBAN