Jérôme ANGER

Artiste interprète

Formation

1981 Conservatoire National Supérieur d'Art Dramatique - Paris
1980/81 Cours Périmony

Théâtre

2019 JO (D'après l'adaptation de Claude Magnier de " The Gazebo " d'Alec Coppel) - Benjamin GUILLARD
Théâtre du Gymnase
DES PLANS SUR LA COMÈTE (Tristan Petitgirard) - Tristan PETITGIRARD
LA VIE EST UN SONGE (Pedro CALDERÓN DE LA BARCA) - Christophe LIDON
2017 BANKABLE (Philippe MADRAL) - Daniel COLAS
Théâtre Montparnasse
2015 TOI ET TES RÊVES (Antoine RAULT) - Christophe LIDON
Festival d'Avignon
2014-2015 UNE JOURNEE PARTICULIERE (Ettore SCOLA et Ruggero MACCARI) - Christophe LIDON
Tournée
2013 UNE JOURNEE PARTICULIERE (Ettore SCOLA et Ruggero MACCARI) - Christophe LIDON
FESTIVAL D'AVIGNON
UN HOMME TROP FACILE (Eric-Emmanuel SCHMITT) - Christophe LIDON
Théâtre de la Gaîté Montparnasse
2010 UN ETE AVEC LUI (Bernard SLADE) - Stéphane HILLEL
Tournée province
2009 UN ETE AVEC LUI (Bernard SLADE) - Stéphane HILLEL
Théâtre de la Tête d'Or (Lyon)
1994 HAMLET (Shakespeare) - Terry HANDS
1990/91 LE MAITRE DE GO (Kawabata) - Philippe FAURE
1986 ROMEO ET JULIETTE (Shakespeare) - Daniel MESGUICH
1985 LORENZACCIO (Musset) - Daniel MESGUICH
1984 LES LIAISONS DANGEREUSES (Choderlos de Laclos, Adaptation Roger Le Gall) - Eric CIVANYAN
1983 INTORNO DOSTOIEVKI - V. GASSMAN
1982 L'AZALEE (Yves Jamiaque) - Michel ROUX
1980/81 FESTIVAL MOLIERE
L'AVARE - P. BRIGAUD
TARTUFFE - J. PERIMONY
LES FOURBERIES DE SCAPIN - J. PERIMONY

Cinéma

1998 LE RADEAU DE LA MÉDUSE - Iradj AZIMI
1990 SAMEDI, DIMANCHE, LUNDI - Lina WERTMULLER - d'après la pièce de Eduardo Filippo
1987 JAUNE REVOLVER - Olivier LANGLOIS
LA MÉRIDIENNE - Jean-François AMIGUET
LA RUE DU RENDEZ-VOUS - Marc BARBAULT
1986 CHATEAUROUX DISTRICT - Philippe CHARIGOT
1985 MONSIEUR DE POURCEAUGNAC - Michel MITRANI
1984 FORUM-HALLES - Nadine TRINTIGNANT
L'ETE PROCHAIN - Nadine TRINTIGNANT
RIVE DROITE, RIVE GAUCHE - Philippe LABRO
1982 LA VIE EST UN ROMAN - Alain RESNAIS

Télévision

2019 ALICE NEVERS "SÉRIE NOIRE" - Julien ZIDI
2018 ALICE NEVERS "ENFANT 3.0" - Elsa BENNETT / Hippolyte DARD
LE PRIX DE LA LOYAUTÉ - Gregory ECALE
LE PONT DES OUBLIÉS - Thierry BINISTI
PÉRIL EN AQUITAINE - David MORLEY
UNE FAMILLE FORMIDABLE ( ép 55-56) - Nicolas HERDT
CAMPING PARADIS "MON PÈRE CE BRETON" - Stéphane FRANCHET
2017 ROCHES NOIRES - Laurent DUSSAUX
LA RÉVOLTE DES INNOCENTS - L'AFFAIRE DES VERMIRAUX - Philippe NIANG
COMMISSAIRE MAGELLAN (EP.28) - Lionel CHATTON
2016 LA VIE DEVANT ELLES (Saison 2) - Gabriel AGHION
CASSANDRE (Episode 4) - Eric LE ROUX
2014 NINA " SOLIDUDES" - Eric LE ROUX
CRIMES EN LOZERE - Claude-Michel ROME
AMOURS, FAMILLES ET TURBULENCES - Eric DURET
2014 LA VIE DEVANT ELLES (Saison 1) - Gabriel AGHION
2013 ENQUETES RESERVEES (Saison 6) - Etienne DHAENE
2012 KADER CHERIF - Vincent GIOVANNI
ENQUETES RESERVEES (Saison 5) - Christophe BARBIER - Bénédicte DELMAS
2011 ENQUETES RESERVEES (Saison 4) - Laurent CARCELES et Christophe BARBIER
2010 CLEM (3x90') - Joyce BUNUEL
ENQUETES RESERVEES (Saison 3) - Bruno GARCIA et Gérard CUQ
2009 CLEM - Joyce BUNUEL
2008 ENQUETES RESERVEES (Saison 2) - Benoît d'AUBERT et Bruno GARCIA
2007 ENQUETES RESERVEES (Saison 1) - Patrick DEWOLF et Benoît d'AUBERT
2006 COUPABLE - Philippe MONNIER
COMMISSAIRE MOULIN " BAVURES" - Jean-Luc BREITENSTEIN
2005 FEMMES DE LOI " SECRETS DE FAMILLE" - Etienne DHAENE
ALICE NEVERS, LE JUGE EST UNE FEMME "MINCE À MOURIR " - Joyce BUNUEL
ZODIAQUE 2 - Claude-Michel ROME
2004 LES ROIS MAUDITS - Josée DAYAN
A CRAN '2 - Alain TASMA
2003 L'HOMME QUI VENAIT D'AILLEURS - François LUCIANI
CLOCHE MERLE - Daniel LOSSET
PAS VU, PAS PRIS " PILULES DU MALHEUR " - Christian FRANÇOIS
2002 CLARISSE - Gilles BEHAT
2001 LE COURAGE D'UN HOMME JUSTE - Alberto NEGRIN
PAS VU, PAS PRIS... - Dominique TABUTEAU
A CRAN - Alain TASMA
2000 LE GRAND SECRET - Jean-Pierre VERGNE
UN HOMME A DEFENDRE - Laurent DUSSAUX
1999 MARIE TEMPETE - Denis MALLEVAL
1997 LE CAUSSE D'ASPIGNAC - Rémy BURKEL
1996 DEUX JUSTICIERS DANS LA VILLE - Eric WORETH
1994/00 DOCTEUR SYLVESTRE (série) - Rôle : Principal
1991 JULIE LESCAUT (série)
1989 TWO OF DIAMONDS
LE CHEVAL - René BONNIERE
QUARTIER NEGRE - Pierre KORALNICK
LA VIERGE NOIRE II - I. NIDDAM
1987 UN CHATEAU AU SOLEIL - Robert MAZOYER
NICK CHASSEUR DE TETES - Jacques-Daniel VALCROZE
1986 SERIE NOIRE
LE CIMETIERE DES DURS - Yvan BUTLER
1983 RAISON PERDUE - Michel FAVART

Moyens-Métrages

2009 MANEGE - Françoise CHARPIAT

Réalisation

2007 AUTOPSY
2004 L'ABBAYE DU REVOIR