Alexia BARLIER

Artiste interprète

Formation

2008-10 - Workshop en anglais avec Jordan Beswick - Studio VO/VF
2004-05 - Laboratoire de l'acteur - Hélène Cheruy
2002-04 - Cours Viriot

Cinéma

2016 13 HOURS - Michael Bay - Sona Jilliani
2016 TOUT SCHUSS - Stéphan Archinard et François Prevot - Elsa
2015 L'AFFAIRE SK1 - Frédéric Tellier - Mme Solange Doumic
2015 TU VEUX OU TU VEUX PAS ? - Tonie Marshall - Daphné
2014 WHAT WE DID ON OUR HOLIDAY - Andy Hamilton & Guy Jenkin - Françoise
2012 AMITIES SINCERES - Stéphan Archinard et François Prevot Leygonie - Isabelle
ADN, L'ÂME DE LA TERRE - Thierry Obadia - Kyera
2007 PERSEVERE DANS TON ETRE - Arnaud et Jean-Marie Larrieu
CHACUN SA RUE - Arnaud et Jean-Marie Larrieu
2006 LES AMBITIEUX - Catherine Corsini - Barbara
DIALOGUE AVEC MON JARDINIER - Jean Becker - Magda
2004 VIPERE AU POING - Philippe De Broca - Kitty
24 HEURES DE LA VIE D'UNE FEMME - Laurent Bouhnik - Kate

Télévision

2018 CAN'T BUY ME LOVE - Noémie Saglio et Renaud Bertrand - Gaia
Netflix
2018 L'ART DU CRIME - Chris Briant - Marie
2017 NOCES ROUGES - Marwen Abdallah - Rôle ppal
2017 LA FORET - Julius Berg - Avec Suzanne Clément
Meilleure série Festival TV La Rochelle 2017
2016 LES PETITS MEURTRES D'AGATHA CHRISTIE - Eric Woreth
2016 IMPOSTURE - Julien Despaux - Avec Laura Smet
2015 AINSI SOIENT ILS (Saison 3) - Rodolphe Tissot
2015 FALCO - Marwen Abdallah, Jean-Christophe Delpias, Julius Berg
2014 NINA - Nicolas Picard Dreyfus, Eric Le roux
2014 FALCO - Julien Despaux, Jean Christophe Delpias, Julius Berg
2013 FALCO - Alexandre Laurent, Marwen Abdallah
2012 FAIS PAS CI, FAIS PAS CA - Laurent Dussaux
2012 LA CROISIERE - Pascal Lahmani
2012 ROXANE - Benjamin Lehrer
FALCO - Thierry Petit
2011 LA LOI SELON BARTOLI - Charlotte Brandstrom
2011 DREAM TEAM - Jérôme L'Hotsky
2010 LA LOI SELON BARTOLI - Francois Velle
36 BIS - Michaël Souhaité
2009 TEMPÊTES - M. Rivière, D. Baron, M.Sibra
2008 SOEUR THERESE.COM "MEURTRE EN EAU TROUBLE" - Pascal Heylbroeck
KALI - Richard Jonhson
2007 STARQUEST - Olivier CORRE
R.I.S. - POLICE SCIENTIFIQUE - Klaus Biedermann
LIGNE DE FEU - Marc Angelo
FAST TRACK - Axel Sand
COMMENT TE DIRE - Nathanaël Le Scouarnec
ALICE NEVERS : LE JUGE EST UNE FEMME - René Manzor
2006 PREJUDICES - Frédéric Berthe
CONTRÔLE Z : PREMIER RENDEZ-VOUS - Frédéric Berthe
2005 L'EXPERIENCE LAMBERT - Ivan Radkine
2004 VENUS ET APOLLON - Olivier Guignard

Théâtre

LA DANSE DE L'ALBATROS (Gérald Sibleyras) - Patrice Kerbrat
Théâtre Montparnasse

Court Métrage

2014 MISSING THOMAS - Faye Landborn
2013 UN ART AFFINE - Emile Bertherat - Le professeur d'Art
2011 L'HOMME D'AILLEURS - Cédric Petitcollin
CARLYLE'S HANDS - Emily Wardill
2003 UN AIR DE TROP - Roger Danel

Télévision

2018 L'ART DU CRIME - Chris Briant - Maria