Christophe KOUROTCHKINE

Artiste interprète

Long métrage

2016 STARS 80 LA SUITE - Frédéric AUBURTIN et Thomas LANGMANN
2014 LES ROIS DU MONDE - Laurent LAFFARGUE
2014 LES GORILLES - Tristan AUROUET
2013 MALAVITA - Luc BESSON
2013 POP REDEMPTION - Martin LE GALL
2012 LE CAPITAL - Costa-GAVRAS
2012 SUPERSTAR - Xavier GIANNOLI
2011 LES LYONNAIS - Olivier MARCHAL
2011 MIKE - Lars BLUMERS
2011 MONSIEUR PAPA - Kad MERAD
2009 RAPT - Lucas BELVAUX
2008 FAUBOURG 36 - Christophe BARRATIER
2008 TAKEN - Pierre MOREL
2007 LA MOME - Olivier DAHAN
2006 PRÊTE-MOI TA MAIN - Eric LARTIGAU
2004 L'ÉQUIPIER - Philippe LIORET
2003 LE PHARMACIEN DE GARDE - Jean VEBER
2001 MALRAUX, TU M'ÉTONNES ! - Michèle ROSIER
1996 UN HÉROS TRÈS DISCRET - Jacques AUDIARD
1995 LE BONHEUR EST DANS LE PRÉ - Etienne CHATILLEZ

Court métrage cinéma

2017 GUERISSEURS - Olivier LUCAS
2017 NATURAL BORN GAMBLER - Ayesha CARMODY
2016 9"58 - Louis AUBERT
2016 ADN DE GRANDS FAUVES - Delphine MONTAIGNE
2014 LES CHAUSSETTES ROUGES - Caroline PASCAL et Aurélien MOULET
2014 ETABLISSEMENT DE SOINS - Ludovic VIEUILLE
2013 PANDÉMIE - Mathieu NAERT
2012 PRESQU'ACCIDENT - Cédric HAVENITH
2012 JUNIOR - Julia DUCOURNEAU
2008 LE BON SENS - Ludovic VIEUILLE
2007 LA CHAÎNE - Ludovic VIEUILLE
2006 OEDIPE AN III - Roy LEKUS
1999 L'ENVOL 2 - Gabriela BAUMBRUCK
1997 LE TEMPS D'UNE CIGARETTE - Philippe FONTANA
1997 LA FILLE DES ÉTOILES - Bruno MERLE
1993 LE NAVIRE DES ÉTOILES - Bruno MERLE
1993 LE NAVIRE DE JULES CESAR - Philippe VAN DE WALLE

Artiste interprète Théâtre

2014 LES INSATIABLES (Hanoch LEVIN) - Gloria PARIS
Scène Nationale de Saint Quentin en Yvelines et Tournée
2011-2014 CALIGULA (Albert CAMUS) - Stéphane OLIVIE-BISSON
Tournée
2009-2010 LE GARÇON DU DERNIER RANG (Juan MAYORGA) - Jorge LAVELLI
Théâtre de la Tempête - Paris et Tournée
2006-2008 LA MOUETTE (Anton TCHEKHOV) - Philippe ADRIEN
Théâtre de la Tempête - Paris et Tournée
2003 OEDIPE (Sophocle) - Sotigui KOUYATE
Théâtre des Bouffes du Nord - Paris et Tournée
1999-2001 OTHELLO (William SHAKESPEARE) - Laurent LAFFARGUE
C.D.N. Théâtre du Port de la Lune - Bordeaux / M.C.93 - Bobigny et Tournée
1999-2001 LE SONGE D'UNE NUIT D'ÉTÉ (William SHAKESPEARE) - Laurent LAFFARGUE
C.D.N. Théâtre du Port de la Lune - Bordeaux / M.C.93 - Bobigny et Tournée
1998 LE RÉCIT D'UN HOMME INCONNU (Anton TCHEKHOV) - Maurice ATTIAS
Théâtre de la Tempête - Paris
1997 LA FAUSSE SUIVANTE (Marivaux) - Laurent LAFFARGUE
C.D.N. Théâtre du Port de la Lune - Bordeaux et Tournée
1996-1997 HAMLET (William SHAKESPEARE) - Philippe ADRIEN
Théâtre de la Tempête - Paris et Tournée
1995 LE GARDIEN (Harold PINTER) - Laurent LAFFARGUE
C.D.N. Théâtre du Port de la Lune - Bordeaux
1995 LA BATAILLE D'ARMINIUS (Heinrech VON KLEIST) - Jean JOURDHEUIL
Théâtre des Amandiers - Nanterre
1994-1996 JE VOUS PARLE DE JERUSALEM (Arnold WESKER) - Jean-Pierre LORIOL
Théâtre de l'Est Parisien - Paris et Tournée
1994-1996 SOUPE DE POULET À L'ORGE (Arnold WESKER) - Jean-Pierre LORIOL
Théâtre de l'Est Parisien - Paris et Tournée
1992 GRAND-PEUR ET MISÈRE DU IIIÈME REICH (Bertolt BRECHT) - Philippe ADRIEN
Théâtre de la Tempête - Paris
1992 LA COMTESSE D'ESCARBAGNAS - GEORGE DANDIN (Molière) - Jacques LASSALLE
Comédie Française - Paris
1991-1992 LE ROI S'AMUSE (Victor HUGO) - Jean-Luc BOUTTE
Comédie Française - Paris
1991 DANS LA JUNGLE DES VILLES (Bertolt BRECHT) - Gildas MILIN
C.N.S.A.D. - Paris
1991 PÈRE (August STRINDBERG) - Patrice KERBRAT
Comédie Française - Paris
1988 GUIGNE SOUS LES COMBLES (Pavel KOHOUT) - Sasha HOURWICH
Théâtre Jo Tréhard - Caen
1988 DON QUICHOTTE (D'après Cervantes) - Sükrü MUNOGLU
Théâtre Universitaire de Caen
1987 GRAND-PEUR ET MISERE DU IIIÉME REICH (Bertolt BRECHT) - Sükrü MUNOGLU
Théâtre Universitaire de Caen

Série Télévisée

2018 JEUX D'INFLUENCE - Jean-Xavier DE LESTRADE
2017 AU SERVICE DE LA FRANCE - SAISON 2 - Alexis CHERRIER
2015 AU SERVICE DE LA FRANCE - SAISON 1 - Alexandre COURTES

Prix de la Meilleure Contribution Artistique au Festival de la Fiction TV de La Rochelle 2015
2014 VIRAGE NORD - Virginie SAUVEUR

Prix de la Meilleure Série au Festival de la Fiction TV de La Rochelle 2014
2013 VAUGAND - "LA NEUVIÈME MARCHE" - Charlotte BRANDSTRÖM
2013 LÉO MATTEÏ - "ALERTE DISPARITIONS" - Alexis DAVID
2011 COMMISSAIRE MAGELLAN - "NOCES FUNÈBRES" - Claire de la ROCHEFOUCAULD
2007 KAAMELOTT LIVRE V - ANTON - Alexandre ASTIER
2006 P.J. - JARDINS SECRETS - Claire de la ROCHEFOUCAULD
2005 LOUIS PAGE - ENFANT DE LA PROVIDENCE - Philippe ROUSSEL
2004 LE NÉGOCIATEUR - L'AFFAIRE BORDIER - Denis AMAR
2004 JULIE LESCAUT - DOUBLE VIE - Bernard UZAN
2002 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN - TENSIONS - Jean-Luc BRETENSTEIN
2002-2003 MALONE - SAISON 1 - Franck APPREDERIS et Didier LE PECHEUR
2001 MATHIEU COROT - LE SYNDRÔME DU ST BERNARD - Pascale DALLET
2000 BOULEVARD DU PALAIS - L'AFFAIRE MULLER - Frédéric AUBURTIN
1998 DOSSIERS DISPARUS - Philippe LEFEBVRE
1998 MAIGRET - MEURTRE DANS UN JARDIN POTAGER - Edwin BAILY
1998 NESTOR BURMA - MEURTRE À LA SAUCE TOMATE - Philippe VENAULT
1998 AUX FRONTIÈRES DE LA LOI - EN VERT ET CONTRE TOUS - Denis MALLEVAL
1993 LES ANNÉES LYCÉES - UN AIR DE LIBERTÉ - Eric BARBIER

Téléfilm

2016 MEURTRES À GRASSE - Karim OUARET
2015 LA FACE - Marc RIVIERE
2014 LES FUSILLÉS - Philippe TRIBOIT
2013 DASSAULT, L'HOMME AU PARDESSUS - Olivier GUIGNARD
2013 SHANGHAÏ BLUES, NOUVEAU MONDE - Fred GARSON
2012 L'AFFAIRE GORDJI - Guillaume NICLOUX
2012 PASSAGE DU DÉSIR - Jérôme FOULON
2011 LE TEMPS DU SILENCE - Franck APPREDERIS
2010 INTERPOL - Eric LE ROUX
2007 AUTOPSY - Jérôme ANGER
2006 NOUS NOUS SOMMES TANT HAÏS - Franck APPREDERIS
2005 LE S.A.C. DES HOMMES DE L'OMBRE - Thomas VINCENT
2005 GASPARD DE BRESSE - Benoît JACQUOT
2005 NUIT NOIRE - Alain TASMA
2002 MATA HARI LA VRAIE HISTOIRE - Alain TASMA
2002 QUI MANGE QUOI ? - Jean-Paul LILIENFELD
2000 LA DETTE - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
1998 CAP DES PINS - Pascal HEYLBROECK
1996 L'EMPIRE DU TAUREAU - Maurice FRYDLAND
1996 LA FAMILLE SAPAJOU - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU

Parcours

CONSERVATOIRE NATIONAL SUPERIEUR D'ART DRAMATIQUE 1990-1993  
Classes de Catherine Hiegel, Philippe Adrien  
COURS FLORENT 1988-1990  
Classes de Isabelle Nanty, Patrick Bonnel, Yves Le Moign'  
STAGES avec Sotigui Kouyaté, Anatolij Vassiliev, Claude Régy, Andreï Serban, Jean-Pierre Dougnac  

Renseignements complémentaires

TAILLE : 1m81  
PERMIS B