Alexandra ANSIDEI

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

2008 COMME LES AUTRES - Vincent Garrencq
2008 LA DIFFERENCE C'EST QUE C'EST PAS PAREIL - Pascal Laethier
2007 EDEN LOG - Franck Vestiel
2007 99 FRANCS - Jan Kounen
2003 QUI A TUE BAMBI - Gilles Marchand
2001 17 RUE BLEUE - Chad Chenouga

Télévision

2019 PROFILAGE (Saison 10) - Chris Briant
2015 SECTION DE RECHERCHES "DIVA" - Eric Le Roux
2015 OSMOSIS, N'AYEZ PLUS PEUR D'AIMER - Louis Chiche
2015 ALICE NEVERS "DOUBLE ESPOIR" - Eric Le Roux
2008 HEREDEROS (série espagnole) - R Montesinos
2008 MIROIR MON BEAU MIROIR - Serge Meynard
2007 HATIRLA SEVGILI (téléfilm turc) - F. Teber
2006 FEMMES DE LOI "CANTINE MORTELLE" - Gérard Marx
2006 FRANCK KELLER "PASSE PAR LES ARMES" - Dominique Tabuteau
2004 LA NUIT DU MEURTRE - Serge Meynard
2003 LE PRIX DE L'HONNEUR - Gérard Marx
2003 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES "L'ENFANT DU SILENCE" - Alexandre Pidoux
2002 AGE SENSIBLE - Gilles Bannier
2002 COMMISSAIRE BASTILLE - Jean Marc Seban

Court Métrage

2016 MAUVAISES GRAINES - Julien Gayot
2014 GAMELLE - Pierre Zellner
2013 TRAFFIC JAM - Piet Sonck
2010 SOLEIL NOIR - Sarah Laure Estragnat
2009 EOLIUS - Cyril Rigon
2002 HISTOIRES NATURELLES - Laurent Perreau
Grand Prix du Jury au Festival d'Angers

Théâtre

2015-2017 UN CERTAIN CHARLES SPENCER CHAPLIN (Daniel Colas) - Daniel Colas
Théâtre Montparnasse + tournée
2013 JEAN ET BEATRICE ROLES INVERSES (Carole Fréchette) - Delphine Gustau
Théâtre des Béliers
2011 LE NOMBRIL (Jean Anouilh) - Michel Fagadau
Comédie des Champs Elysées
2008-2010 LE DIABLE ROUGE (Antoine Rault) - Christophe Lidon
Théâtre Montparnasse + tournée
2007 JACQUES ET SON MAITRE (Milan Kundera) - Nicolas Briançon
2007 FEU LA MERE DE MADAME (Georges Feydeau) - Jean Benoit Souilh
Petit Gymnase
2005 LE MALADE IMMAGINAIRE (Molière) - Nicolas Briançon
Théâtre 14 + tournée

Formation

ALETIER DU LIBRE JEU - avec Anouche Setbon et Bruno Banon
STAGE ROBERT CASTLE
ATELIER DE L'OUEST - avec Steve Kalfa
SUDDEN THEATRE - avec Raymond Acquaviva
STUDIO PYGMALION

Chant

Chant