Jérome LEBOURG

Artiste interprète

3 Photos

FORMATION

  • CLOWN – Olivier C.saro
  • DICTION VOIX – Anne Levy
  • OUBLIER LE CORPS - Przemys?aw B?aszczak (Institut Grotowski, Pologne)
  • TRAINING IMPULSION - St.phane Cheynis Ophr.nie Th..tre
  • ALBA EMOTING – Roxanne Rix
  • DANSE CONTEMPORAINE - Christine Fricker & Yendi Nammour
  • L'ACTEUR ET SON ESPACE - Gabor CSETNEK
  • TRAINING DE L’ACTEUR – Flavio Franciulli
  • STANISLAVSKY – Fran.ois Cotterelle
  • ATELIER D'ACTEURS.1 - Thierry Raynaud
  • ECOLE D’ART DRAMATIQUE – Sylvia Roche

CINÉMA et TÉLÉVISION

  • SUZANNE – Katell Quill.v.r. – Prod : Move Movie – Rôle Marc
  • LA STAGIAIRE – Christophe Campos  – Prod : El.phant Story
  • RIEN NE VAUT LA DOUCEUR DU FOYER – Laurent Jaoui – Prod : EuropaCorp –  Rôle Jean
  • LES AMANTS NAUFRAGES – Jean-Christophe Del Pias – Prod : Agat Films & Cie –  Rôle Martin
  • CÉZANNE - Antoine Lassaigne – Prod : Ligne de front – Rôle Paul Cézanne Fils
  • CALL CENTER – Meher Ladjimi – Rôle Fred

COURTS MÉTRAGES

  • VENTE AUX ENCHERES - Jean .tienne MACH –  Rôle Robert
  • HAPPY DAY – Johanna Morruzzo – Rôle Le Scientifique
  • SECOND SEUIL – Lo.c Nicoloff – Rôle Le suicidaire
  • RAID CORAIL - J.r.mie Cl.ment – Satis Production – Rôle Simon
  • LE VOYAGE A KHONOSTROV – Florence Hugues – Rôle Boris1996

THÉÂTRE

  • LE CHATEAU DE MA MERE – MeS Emmanuel De Ladurance – Cie Dans la cour des Grands
  • FEU LA MERE DE MADAME – MeS Solène Castets – Cie Le Mille-Feuille
  • LE MAGICIEN D’OZ 2 – MeS Claude Pelopidas – Cie Ainsi de Suite
  • JOURNEES DE L’ELOQUENCE – MeS Ma.lle Charpin & Hugo Pinatel
  • DANS LES CORDES – MeS J.r.me Lebourg– Cie Le Kam.l.on
  • AGAMEMNON – Rodrigo Garcia – MeS J.r.me Lebourg – Cie Le Kam.l.on
  • DOM JUAN – Moli.re - MeS J.r.me Lebourg– Cie Le Mille-Feuille
  • HUIS CLOS – Sartre – MeS Olivier Chapus – Rôle Garcin
  • ETRANGE EST … DRACULA – D’apr.s Bram Stoker – Co-MeS avec Oph.lie Nicolino
  • LA CANTATRICE CHAUVE – Ionesco - MeS Dominique Lamour – Rôle Mr Smith
  • WORLD OF INTERIORS – Performance de Ana Borralho & Joao Galante – ActOral
  • SI NISTRI – Mohia – Cie Jean S.nac – Rôle Si Nistri
  • YVONNE PRINCESSE DE BOURGOGNE – W. Gombrowicz - MeS St.phan Boublil – Rôle Cyrille

THÉÂTRE ENFANTS

  • H&G – MeS J.r.me Lebourg – Cie Le Mille-Feuille
  • HANSEL ET GRETEL – Cie Mascarille
  • YUMI, AKIRA ET LE DRAGON DES MERS – Cie L’Apicula
  • LES ENRAGES DE SASSOUN – Cie L’Apicula
  • LE CHAT BOTTE – Cie Le Mille-Feuille
  • UN POISSON DANS MON ARBRE – MeS J.r.me Lebourg – Cie Le Kam.l.on
  • LA REINE DES NEIGES - Cie Va.namo.nen
  • L’ODYSSEE DU LIVRE – Cie Va.namo.nen
  • LE PETIT CHAPERON UF – J.-C. Grumberg - MeS Patrick Henri