Jérémy LOPEZ

Artiste interprète

3 Photos

Cinéma

2019 L’ESPRIT DE FAMILLE - Eric Besnard
2018 LE GENDRE DE MA VIE - Francois desagnat
2017 C'EST BEAU LA VIE QUAND ON Y PENSE - Gérard JUGNOT
2016 RADIN - Fred CAVAYE
2014 A COUP SÛR - Delphine DE VIGAN

Télévision

2013 DOM JUAN & SGANARELLE (France TV/La comédie Française) - Vincent MACAIGNE
Festival de Locarno 2015
2015-2016 FILLES D'AUJOURD'HUI, SAISON 1&2 (Canal Plus / Studio Bagel) - Laurence ARNE, Théodore BONNET

Théâtre

2019 LA VIE DE GALILÉE (Bertol BRECHT) - Eric RUF
La Comédie-Française
2019 LE VOYAGE DE G.MASTRONA (Federico FELLINI) - Marie Remond
La Comédie-Française
2019 Lucrèce Borgia (Victor Hugo) - Denis Podalydes
Comédie-Française
2018 la résistible ascension d’Arturo Ui (Berthold Brecht ) - katharina Thalbach
Comédie-Française
2017 LA RÈGLE DU JEU (Jean Renoir) - Christiane Jatahy
Haute surveillance (Jean genet ) - Cédric Gourmelon
2016 LA RÉSISTIBLE ASCENSION D'ARTURO UI (Jean RENOIR) - Christiane JATATHY
Comédie-Française
2016 LA RÈGLE DU JEU (Jean RENOIR) - Christiane JATATHY
Comédie-Française
2016 LA MER (Edward BOND) - Alain FRANCON
Comédie-Française
2015-2016 ROMÉO ET JULIETTE (William SHAKESPEARE) - Erif RUF
Comédie-Française
2015 20 000 LIEUES SOUS LES MERS (Jules VERNE) - Christian HECQ, Valérie LESORT
Comédie-Française
2015 LE SYSTÈME RIBADIER (Georges FEYDEAU, Maurice HENNEQUIN) - Zabou BREITMAN
Comédie-Française
2014 LES FOURBERIES DE SCAPIN (Molière) - Laurent BRETHOME
Tournée
2014 IN ON IT (Daniel MACIVOR) - Enrique DIAZ
Le Centquatre-Paris
2014 ZONE (Julie ROSSELLO) - Guillaume FULCONIS
Exposition universelle de Shanghai
2014 CABARET BRASSENS - Thierry HANCISSE
Comédie-Française
2014 L'ÎLE DES ESCLAVES (Marivaux) - Benjamin JUNGERS
Comédie-Française
2014 LE SONGE D'UNE NUIT D'ÉTÉ (William SHAKESPEARE) - Muriel MAYETTE-HOLTZ
Comédie-Française
2013 LES TROIS SOEURS (Tchekov) - Alain FRANCON
Comédie-Française
2013-2015 LA PRINCESSE AU PETIT POIS (d'après Hans Christian ANDERSEN) - Edouard SIGNOLET
Comédie-Française
2013 L'ANNIVERSAIRE (Harold PINTER) - Claude MOURIERAS
Comédie-Française
2013 CABARET (Boris VIAN) - Serge BAGDASSARIAN
Comédie-Française
2013 TROILUS ET CRESSIDA (William SHAKESPEARE) - Jean-Yves RUFF
Comédie-Française
2012 DOM JUAN (Molière) - Jean-Pierre VINCENT
Comédie-Française
2012 PEER GYNT (Henrik IBSEN) - Eric RUF
Comédie-Française
2012 LE MALADE IMAGINAIRE (Molière) - Claude STRATZ
Comédie-Française
2011 L'ÉCOLE DES FEMMES (Molière) - Jacques LASSALLE
Comédie-Française
2011 LA PLUIE D'ÉTÉ (Marguerite DURAS) - Emmanuel DAUMAS
Comédie-Française
2011 UBU ROI (Alfred JARY ) - Jean-Pierre VINCENT
Comédie-Française
2011 TEXTES CONTEMPORAINS DE LA CONFÉRENCE AU VIEUX COLOMBIER (Antonin ARTAUD) - Jérôme POULY
Comédie-Française
2011 L'OPÉRA DE QUAT'SOUS (Bertolt BRECHT) - Laurent PELLY
2010 PRESQUE MACBETH (André BENEDETTO, Heine MULLER d'après William SHAKESPEARE) - Jérémy LOPEZ, Damien ROBERT
Théâtre de l'Elysée (Lyon)
2010 LES AVENTURES DE ZELINDA ET LINDORO (Carlo GOLDONI) - Jean-Pierre VINCENT, Bernard CHARTREUX
2010 LA FOLIE SGNARARELLE (Molière (farces)) - Claude BUCHVALD
ENSATT
2010 CHOEUR FINAL (Botho STRAUSS) - Guillaume LEVEQUE
2010 UN FIL À LA PATTE (FEYDEAU) - Jérôme DESCHAMPS
Comédie-Française
2010 LES JOYEUSES COMMÈRES DE WINDSOR (Molière) - Andrès LIMA
Comédie-Française
2010 LA CRITIQUE DE L'ÉCOLE DES FEMMES (Molière) - Clément HERVIEU LEGER
Comédie-Française
2009 DEKALOGAS DIALOGAS (d'après LES 10 COMMANDEMENTS) - Philippe DELAIGUE, Olivier MAURIN, Johanny BERT
Vilnius, Lituanie
2009 L'OMBRE DE VENCESLAO (COPI) - Laurent BRETHOME
2007 UNE ENVIE DE TUER SUR LE BOUT DE LA LANGUE (Xavier DURRINGER) - Hervé HARTMANN
2007 LE MARIN D'EAU DOUCE (Joël JOUANNEAU) - Sandrine LANNO
Lyon, Grenoble
2007 VARIATIONS AUTOUR DE DANIEL D (Antoine HERNIOTTE) - Laurent BRETHOME, Antoine HERNIOTTE
Théâtre de la Croix Rousse (Lyon)

Moyens-Métrages

2015 VOUS M'AIMEREZ - Julien SAUVADON - Rôle ppal

Clips

2008 JEAN PIERRE

Formation

Depuis 2017 Sociétaire de la Comédie-Française
2007-2010 ENSATT - Philippe DELAIGUE, Olivier MAURIN, Jean-Pierre VINCENT
2006-2007 Conservatoire National de Région de Lyon - Richard BRUNEL, Stéphane AUVRAY-NOROY, Philippe SIRE, Laurent BRETHOME
2006-2007 Conservatoire National de Région de Lyon - Richard BRUNEL, Stéphane AUVRAY-NOROY, Philippe SIRE, Laurent BRETHOME

Court-Métrage

2008 10H34 - Vivien FLORIS
2007 JEREMY RICHON - Vivien FLORIS
2006 GIG GIG - Sébastien ANTOINE, Vivien FLORIS
2006 BOOMERANG - Frédéric AGLAE
2006 NEVER LEAVE LONELY ALONE - Vivien FLORIS

Films d'animation

2018 DILILI À PARIS - Michel OCELOT