Charlotte ADRIEN

Artiste interprète

Formation

2002-2015 FORMATION DANSE - Théâtre National de Chaillot, ; Emmanuel Grivet, Hivernales de la danse ; Guillaume Siard, Cie Preljocaj, Céline Schneider, Iano Iatridès
2009-2012 FORMATION CLOWN - Fred Robbes, Mickaël Egard, Roseline Guinet, Charlotte Saliou (Samovar)
2010 STAGE THEATRE NATIONAL DE LA CRIEE - AGAMEMNON - Célie Pauthe
2009 STAGE THEATRE DU SOLEIL - Ariane Mnouchkine
2005-2006 FORMATION RUSSE - Katerina Ogorodnikova (Minsk, Biélorussie)
2004-2005 STAGE ERAC - Pierre Laneyrie, Agathe Roullier
2003-2004 CONSERVATOIRE NATIONAL DE REGION DE MARSEILLE - Christian BENEDETTI

Cinéma

2008 CHAOTIC - Luc Murat

Télévision

2020 UNE SI LONGUE NUIT - Jérémy Minui - Jeanne
2020 PLAN B - Christophe Campos - Suzanne
2020 TANDEM / Les larmes d'Aphrodite - Corinne Bergas - Eve Biron
2020 PLUS BELLE LA VIE - Claire De La Rochefoucaut
2019 - 2020 UN SI GRAND SOLEIL - La Notaire
2019 CAIN - Thierry Petit
2018 LA STAGIAIRE - Stéphane Kappès
2018 CANDICE RENOIR - Nicolas Picard Dreyfuss
2016 - 2018 L'ART DU CRIME - Charlotte Brandstrom, Eric Woerth, Elsa Bennett et Hyppolyte Dard
2014 LEO MATTEI - Xavier Gens
2014 UN COACH AU PARADIS, CP - Marwen Abdallah
2013 BRAQUO - Manuel Bourshinac
2013 JOSEPHINE ANGE GARDIEN / Tango - Philippe Proteau
2010 PLUS BELLE LA VIE - Roger Wielgus, Emmanuel Rigaut, Bernard Dumont

Théâtre

2019 POUR BOBBY (Serge Valletti) - Alain Timar
Théâtre des Halles, Festival d'Avignon
2018 - 2019 CARDINALE : CONCERT SPECTACLE - Guillaume Barbot
Théâtre de l'Oulle, Festival d'Avignon, Théâtre Le 11 Gilgamesh
2017 UN PETIT BOUT DE PARADIS (José Plya) - Guy Pierre Couleau
Théâtre des Halles Avignon, Théâtre Anthéa Antibes
2016 - 2017 DISCOURS A LA NATION (Michel Bruzat) - Ascanio Celestini
Théâtre de la passerelle, Théâtre des Carmes
2016 BARBELES - André Benedetto
Théâtre des Carmes
2015 BARBE BLEUE (Amélie Nothomb - Gérald Aubert) - Pierre Santini
Théâtre des Carmes Festival d''Avignon
2014 LE PAYS DE RIEN (Nathalie Papin)
2014 SERMONS JOYEUX - Raphaël Patout
Théâtre des Carmes Festival d'Avignon
2013 SERMONS JOYEUX
Scène Nationale des Salins, Martigues
2012 IL Y EN A MEME QUI N''ONT JAMAIS REVE - Nikita Gouzovsky
Théâtre du Soleil, Théâtre Jean Vilar, Ile St Denis
2012 SERMONS JOYEUX (JP Siméon) - Sélim Alik
Seule en Scène, Th du Sémaphore, Th de de Vaugarni
2011 LE CADAVRE, CLOWN
Théâtre de l''Epée de Bois, Paris
2010 LA LUTINE (Calderone della Barca) - Hervé Petit
Théâtre de l''Opprimé, Paris
2006 NOUVELLES DE TCHEKHOV (Tchekhov) - E. Ogorodnikova
Théâtre D. Sorrano, Paris, Minsk, Biélorussie
2005 LA MACHINE INFERNALE (Jean Cocteau) - I. Emery
Marseille
2004 ELECTRE (Jean Anouilh) - JP Girard
Marseille

Court Métrage

2019 LA OU ILE EST - Chloé Belloc
2012 FLIP - Noé Bach
2009 VINDICARE - Derka
2008 LES OURSONS - Charli Costa
Prix d'Interprétation au Festival National de Bourges

Publicité

2016 CLUB MED - Ludoc
2015 NEUROFEN - Bill Barluet
2012 MAGIC BED - Arié Elmaleh
2008 VOLKSWAGEN - David Horowitz

Divers

2004-2005 Maîtrise d'anthropologie, Staps, Montpellier  
2001-2004 Licence en Education et Motricité (Fac de Sports)  
2001-2003 DEUG ARTS DU SPECTACLE, P. Valéry, Montpellier  

Voix

DES INSECTES A MANGER (documentaire AB Production)
NATALIA VODIANOVA (documentaire, AB Production)