Aurélia ARTO

Artiste interprète

1 Video

FORMATION

 2016   Cinemasterclass :  Audrey Estrougo, Laurent Larivière, Audrey Dana, Christophe Offenstein, Jean-Luc Moreau  

2015    Cinemasterclass :  Nicolas Briançon, Tristan Arouet, Arnaud Viard

2007/2012   Stages : Jean-Michel Rabeux, Jean-Louis Hourdin, Mathieu Amalric, Vincent Rouche

2005/2007  Conservatoire du XIème    Stéphane Auvray-Nauroy, Julien Kosellek

2002/2005  Cours Florent    Benoit Guibert, Régine Ménauge-Cendre, Laurent Montel

CINÉMA

2019   Attention au départ   Benjamin Euvrard

2019   Max Maar   Harald Hutter

2018   Les Parfums   Grégory Magne

2013   Fraiger    Hugo Dillon

COURT MÉTRAGE

2019   Haikus    Bourlem Guerdjou

2019   La Flamme    Franck Victor

2019   Chacun son tour    Didier Burnichon

2018   Playground  Thibault Montbellet

2017   Les Témouines    Didier Burnichon

2016   Goodloose    Vincent Rebouah

2015   My Father says stupid things    Shahriar Shandiz  

2014   Catacombs    trailer Universal, Layne Pavoddi

2012   Le Petit Cyrano   Thibault Montbellet

2012   Guenon pas content    Hugo Dillon    

2012   Bruce   Luc Martin    

2011   Shakespearian   Luc Martin  

2011   Morphdoll   Stéphanie Dray et Enrique Rovira

2007   Dernier Voyage   Ralph Amoussou, Maxime Caperan

TÉLÉVISION

2020    Scènes de ménage   Francis Duquet

2019    Pub Sncf   Maiwen

2018    Pub Heineken    Megaforce

2016    Nos Chers Voisins    Gaetan Bevernaege

THÉÂTRE

2020    La Ménagerie de verre   T. Williams/ Charlotte Rondelez

2019    Brumes   Sandrine Nicolas

2019    Juste la fin du monde   J.L Lagarce/ Félicité Chaton

2019    Et me voici soudain roi d’un pays quelconque   F. Pessoa/G. Clayssen

2019    La vie est un songe   Calderon/ Clément Poirée (Théâtre de la Tempête)

2018    Les Enivrés   I. Viripaev/ Clément Poirée (Théâtre de la Tempête)

2018    La double inconstance ou presque   Jean-Michel Rabeux/Marivaux (TGP)

2017    Peau d’âne    Jean-Michel Rabeux (Théâtre de la Ville, MC 93, et tournée)

2017    Arthur Show   Grégory Montel/ Irina Solano

2017    EPOC   Frédéric Jessua

2016    Chat en poche    Frédéric Belier-Garcia (CDN Angers)   

2015    K-RIO-K   Lukas HEMLEB, Rémy Kolpa-Kopoul, David Lescot  (CDN Montreuil)  

2014    Le clown de Belleville   Thibault Amorfini, Brigitte Sy 

2013    Lulu   Thomas Matalou

2012    Norma Jean   John Arnold (TQI, tournée en France) 

2012    Je ne suis personne   G. Clayssen (Théâtre la Loge, France et Luxembourg) 

2011    Les Bonnes   Guillaume Clayssen

2010    L’échange   Serge Catanese

2010    Le système   Julien Koselleck

2009    Blanche Neige   Sylvie Reteuna (Théâtre de la Bastille, et tournée en France)

2009    Memento Mori    Guillaume Clayssen 

2008    On purge Bébé   Stéphane Auvray-Nauroy

2008    Le bruyant cortège   Julien Koselleck 

2007    Thyeste   Hugo Dillon