Philippe CAROIT

Artiste interprète

Télévision

2020 CRIMES PARFAITS 3 et 4 - Francois Guerin
2020 MEURTRES A CAYENNE - Marc Barrat
2019 UBER DIE GRENZE 2 et 3 ( Germany ) - Micky Rowitz
2018 LA MALEDICTION DU VOLCAN - Marwen Abdallah
2018 CRIMES PARFAITS 1 et 2 - Lionel Chatton
2017 MUNCH - Nicolas Guicheteau
2016 MISS CAMPING - Marwen Abdallah
2016 UBER DIE GRENZE ( Germany ) - Micky Rowitz
2015 MALLORY - François Guerin
2012 MEURTRES A LA ROCHELLE - Etienne Dahenne
2014 STAATSAFFARE / RANCONTRE AU SOMMET (Germany) - Micky Rowitz
2014 LE JARDIN DES PAPILLONS NOIRS - Bruno Garcia
2012 EN ROUE LIBRE - Philippe Proteau
2012 MAGELLAN - Etienne Dhaene
2011 TOUSSAINT LOUVERTURE - Philippe Niang
2011 MERCI PATRON - Pierre Joassin
2010 CAMPING PARADIS - Philippe Proteau
2007 / 2008 / 2009 / 2010 RIS POLICE SCIENTIQUE : Saisons 3, 4, 5, 6
2006 CHASSE CROISE AMOUREUX - Gérard Cuq
2005 TROIS FEMMES UN SOIR D'ETE - Sébastien Grall
2005 LA VOIE DE LAURA - Gerard Cuq
2005 UN TRANSAT POUR HUIT - Pierre Joassin
2004 TROIS FEMMES FLICS - Philippe Triboit
2003 LE BLEU DE L'OCEAN - Didier Albert
2003 UNE FEMME SI PARFAITE - Bernard Uzan
2003 SPOOKS "MII 5" Season II Ep 7 (GB) - Denis Berri
2001 MEDITERANEE - Henri Helman
2000 PRIGIONIERE DEL CUORE ( Italy ) - Alessandro Capone
2000 LA TRIBU DE ZOE - Pierre Joassin
2000 IL BELLO DELLE DONNE ( Italy ) - Luigi Parisi
1999 HIGLANDER / THE RAVEN . THE FRAME ( USA ) - George Mendeluk
1999 LES 7 VIES DU DR LAUX - Jasek Jasirowski
1999 RUNAWAY TRAIN ( Germany ) - Hans Werner
1998 TRAMONTANE - Henri Helman
1998 MEDECINS DE NUIT - Gilles Bchat
1997 L'AMOUR DANS LE DESORDRE - Elisabeth Rappeneau
1997 IL SEGNO DELLA SCIMMIA ( Italy ) - Faliero Rosati
1996 HOLD UP EN L'AIR - Eric Civanyan
1996 DIO VEDE E PROVVEDE ( Italy) - Enrico Oldoini
1996 UNE PATRONNE DE CHARME - Bernard Uzan
1995 / 1999 LES BOEUFS-CAROTTES série 9 épisodes - Various Directors
1995 VACANCES BOURGEOISES - Jean-Claude Brialy
1995 L'HOMME DE MA VIE - Pierre Lary
1994 ADIEU LES ROSES - Philippe Venault
1994 IL GRANDE FUOCO. ANNA KERENINE ( Italy ) - Fabrizio Costa
1993 / 1994 CANCOOOK Série 4 épisodes - P. Barzman / J.Sagols
1993 UN SOLEIL POUR L'HIVER - Laurent Carceles
1993 LES GRANDES MAREES - Jean Sagols
1992 COUNTER STRIKE ( USA ) - René Bonnière
1992 MISSION OF LOVE ( Italy ) - Dino Risi
1991 FLIGHT BY NIGHT / POINT OF NO RETURN ( USA ) - JP Prevost
1990 UNE FEMME ET DES HOMMES - Michael Braum
1990 L'AMANT DE MA SOEUR - Pierre Mondy
1990 UN AMOUR TARDIF - Patrick Jamain
1988 / 1990 COLPAN - Série 6 épisodes - P.Kassowitz et G.Bchat
1988 FEMME DE VOYOU - G. Birtschansky
1988 SUEURS FROIDES / COUP DE FOUDRE - José Dayan
1987 JOHNY MONROE - Renaud Saint-Pierre
1987 UN MODELE DU GENRE - Gilles Combet
1986 VAINES RECHERCHES - Nicolas Ribowski
1986 UNE FEMME INNOCENTE - Pierre Boutron
1985 LE LIBERTIN DE QUALITE - Juan-Luis Bunuel
1985 LA NUIT DU FLINGUEUR - Pierre Grimblat
1984 LE DIABLE DANS LE BENITIER - Jean Lhote
1982 LES BEAUX QUARTIERS - Jean Kerchbron
1981 LES SECRETS DE LA PRINCESSE DE CADIGNAN - Jacques Deray
1981 LES OMBRES - Jean-Claude Brisseau

Cinéma

2020 AND HE SAID YES (Luxembourg) - Gintare Parulyté
2019 MARIA REGINE ROMANIER ( Romania ) - Alexis Cahill
2018 MOI ET LE CHE - Patrice Gautier
2017 VIVE LA CRISE - Jean-François Davy
2016 UN ETE EN PROVENCE - Christian Lara
2015 L'ORAGE AFRICAIN - Sylvestre Amoussou
2014 VALENTIN VALENTIN - Pascal Thomas
2014 SEIN MAI STATA SULLA LUNA ( Italy) - Paolo Genovese
2011 TALKING TO THE TREES (Italy) - Ilaria Borelli
2008 TRICHEUSE - JF Davy
2007 LES RANDONNEURS DE SAINT TROPEZ - Philippe Harel
2006 JE PENSE A VOUS - Pascal Bonitzer
2006 COME LE FORMICHE (Italy) - Ilaria Borelli
2003 NERON (Italy) - Paul Marcus
1999 STARDOM (France/Canada) - Denys Arcand
1998 ANNIVERSAIRE - Eric Rohmer, Rosette
1998 LES SAVATES DU BON DIEU - Jean-Claude Brisseau
1992 LA LAVATRICE (Italy) - Ruggero Deodato
1991 LES EAUX DORMANTES - Jacques Trefouel
1990 LE SIECLE DES LUMIERES - Umberto Solas
1990 TOUJOURS SEUL - Gerard Mordillat
1989 MILENA - Vera Belmont
1988 CHER FRANGIN - Gerard Mordillat
1987 IN EXTREMIS - Olivier Lorsac
1987 EN TOUTE INNOCENCE - Alain Jessua
1986 LA RUMBA - Roger Hanin
1986 MELBA ( Asutralia / GB ) - Rodney Fisher
1985 L'ECHOPPE AUX SOUVENIRS - Akio Kondo
1985 DEUX ENFOIRES A SAINT TROPEZ - Max Pecas
1984 PAR OU T'ES RENTRE ? - Philippe Clair
1983 LIBERTY BELLE - Pascal Kané
1983 DIESEIL - Robert Kramer
1981 ENIGMA (USA) - Jeannot Swarc
1980 LA FEMME DE l'AVIATEUR - Eric Rohmer

Théâtre

2018 LE JOURNAL DE MA FILLE - Jean-Luc Moreau
2015 LA SOCIETE DES LOISIRS - Stéphane Hillel
2010 SEZNEC - Robert Hossein
Théâtre de Paris
2006 ACCORDS PARFAITS - Anne Bourgeois
Théâtre de la Gaité
2002 LA LOCANDIERA - Jean-Claude Brialy
1987 LES 5 NOS MODERNES (Mishima) - Maurice Béjart
Théâtre du Rond Point
1984 UN HOMME NOMME JESUS - Robert Hossein
1982/85 LIF : LIGUE D'IMPROVISATION FRANCAISE
1981/82 THEATRE DU SOLEIL - Ariane Mnouchkine
1980 L'ECUME DES JOURS (Boris Vian ) - Alain Illel

Auteur Théâtre

2016 TU TE SOUVIENDRAS DE MOI (adaptation de la pièce écrite par François Archambault)
2012 LA SOCIETE DES LOISIRS (adaptation de la pièce écrite par François Archambault)
2004 ACCORDS PARFAITS (co-écrit avec Louis Michel Colla et Anne Bourgeois)

Roman

2020 LA MALEDICTION DE L'ESCARGOT (Editions Anne Carrières)