Quentin BAILLOT

Artiste interprète

4 Photos

1 Video

Cinéma

Arrêtez-Moi Là - Gilles Bannier
Il Y A Longtemps Que Je T'Aime - Philippe Claudel
Bienvenue Chez Les Rozes - Francis Palluau
La Boite - Claude Zidi
J'Aimerai Pas Crever Un Dimanche - Didier Le Pêcheur
Le Fils Préféré - Nicole Garcia
L'Histoire Du Garçon Qui Voulait Qu'on L'Embrasse - Philippe Harel
La Place D'un Autre - René Féret

Télévision

Alexandra Ehle - François Basset
Saison 1
Marseille - Florent Siri et Thomas Gilou
Saison 1, Épisodes 1, 4, 6, 7 et Saison 2, Épisodes 1 & 2
CaÏn - Bertrand Arthuys
Mystère à la Tour Eiffel - Lea Fazer
Lazy Company - Samuel Bodin
Saison 3, Épisodes 3 à 10.
Pierre Brossolette - Coline Serreau
Alex Hugo, Comme Un Oiseau Sans Ailes - Olivier Langlois
Hero Corp - Simon Astier
Saison 4
Engrenages - Frédéric Balekdjian
Saison 5, épisodes 8 et 9
Vaugand - Charlotte Brandström
Saison 1, épisode 2
Les Petits Meurtres D'Agatha Christie - Eric Woreth
Manta Corridor - Jérome Foulon
Lazy Company - Samuel Bodin
Saison 2
Le Grand Georges - François Marthouret
Flics - Thierry Petit
Saison 2, épisode 1
Passage du Désir - Jérôme Foulon
Lazy Company
Saison 1
La Nuit Du Réveillon - Serge Meynard
Accident De Parcours - Patrick Volson
Maison Close - Mabrouk El Mechri
Saison 1, épisodes 1 et 2
Darwin 2.0 - Franck Pitiot et Vincent Amouroux
Je, François Villon, voleur, assassin, poète - Serge Meynard
Paradis Criminel - Serge Meynard
Les Bleus, premiers pas dans la police - Didier Le Pêcheur
Saison 2, épisodes 1 et 4
Autopsie D'Un Crime - Charlotte Brandström
Miroir, Mon Beau Miroir - Serge Meynard
Un Flic - Frédéric Tellier
Saison 2, épisode 2
L'Enfant Du Secret - Serge Meynard
Passés Troubles - Serge Meynard
La Nuit Du Meurtre - Serge Meynard
La Cliente - Pierre Boutron
Un Fils de notre temps - Fabrice Cazeneuve
Les Cordier, Juge Et Flic - Michael Perrotta
Saison 4, épisode 3 Saison 11, épisode 5
Les Enquêtes d'Eloïse Rome - Didier Le Pêcheur
Saison 2, épisode 3
Navarro - Patrick Jamain
Saison 14, épisode 5
Mary Lester - Christiane Lehérissey
Saison 1, épisodes 2 et 3
Electrochoc - Gérard Marx
Arrêt D'Urgence - Denis Granier-Deferre

Théâtre

2018 Combat de Nègres et de Chiens - Laurent Vacher
Théâtre de la Manufacture de Nancy + tournée
2017 Dans un canard - Jean-Daniel Magnin
Théâtre du Rond Point
Une chambre à Rome - Sarah Capony
Théâtre de Villejuif + tournée
2016 Mensonges - Véronique Bellegarde
Festival d'Avignon + tournée
2013 Fahrenheit (D'après Ray Bradbury) - David Géry
Théâtre de la Commune d'Aubervilliers + tournée
2010 Invasion (Jonas H. Khemiri) - Michel Didym
Théâtre des Amandiers Nanterre, tournée
2009 Le Jour Se Lève, Léopold (Serge Valetti) - Michel Didym
Théâtre de la Ville
2008 Le Commencement Du Bonheur (Giacomo Leopardi) - Jacques Nichet
MC 93 Bobigny
2007 Massacre à Paris (Christopher Marlowe) - Guillaume Delaveau
Théâtre des Gémeaux
2004 Léonce Et Léna (Georg Buchner) - Gilles Bouillon
Théâtre Artistic Athevains
Le Songe D'Une Nuit D'été (Shakespeare) - Gilles Bouillon
Centre dramatique régional de Tours, tournée
2003 La Surprise de l'Amour (Marivaux) - Gilles Bouillon
Théâtre de l'Athénée
2000 William Pig, le cochon qui avait lu Shakespeare (Christine Blondel) - David Géry
Comédie de Picardie
1998 Au Buffet De La Gare D'Angoulême (François Bon) - Gilles Bouillon
Nouveau Théâtre d'Angers, tournée
1998 Baal (Bertold Brecht) - Jean-Christian Grinevald
Théâtre de la Main d'Or
Mesure Pour Mesure (Shakespeare) - Claude Yersin
Théâtre de l'Est Parisien, tournée
1997 Moonlight (Harold Pinter) - Karel Reisz
Théâtre du Rond-Point
1997 Platon / G ... (D'après Platon et Jean-Luc Godard) - Michèle Foucher
Théâtre National de Strasbourg, tournée
1995 L'Avare (Molière) - Ophélie Koering
Jeune Théâtre National
Tango (Slavomir Mrozek) - Corrine Barois
Théâtre de Chartres
1994 Cabeza De Vaca (Bruno Castan) - Geneviève Rosset
Festival d'Avignon
1992 La Trilogie Marseillaise (Marcel Pagnol) - Jean-Luc Tardieu
Espace 44 de Nantes, tournée

Formation

1997 Conservatoire National Supérieur d'Art Dramatique - Professeurs : D. Valadié - Ph. Adrien
1992 Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Art Technique du Théâtre (Rue Blanche) - Professeurs : M. Boy – X.Marcheschi – J. Kraemer – G. Rosset – A.Recoing