Benjamin WANGERMEE

Artiste interprète

1 Video

Formation

Promo 2011 C.N.S.A.D
2013 TALENT CANNES ADAMI
2006/08 Cours Florent - Classe libre
2003/06 Conservatoire d'Art Dramatique de Lille

Cinéma

HOUSE OF TIME - Jonathan Helpert
A LA VIE - Jean-Jacques Zilberman - Pierre Fayet
LE GRAND RETOURNEMENT - Gérard Mordillat - 1er Conseiller
ON NE BADINE PAS AVEC ROSETTE, Talent Cannes Adami - Aure Atika
AU VOLEUR - Sarah Petit
BUS PALLADIUM - Christopher Thomson
TOUT LE TRAVAIL - Mathieu Charrier

Court Métrage

UNE RACLETTE A DEUX - Maxime Dambrin
ENTRETIEN D'EMBAUCHE - Nicolas Novak
MOURIR OU DEJEUNER A SPARTE - Maxime Dambrin
SOIR DE FETE - David Robert
LA PLAINE - Roland Edzard
- - Prix Cinéfondation Cannes 2005/Révélation au Festival Européen du Film Court de Brest
EN PAYS ELOIGNE - FRANCE 2
LA COURSE FOLLE - Gaël de Fournas

Télévision

LES MAUVAISES TETES - Pierre Isoard
- - Sélection Festival de Luchon 2013
LES VIVANTS ET LES MORTS - Gérard Mordillat
LE LIEN - Denis Malleval
L'AFFAIRE BRUAY-EN-ARTOIS - Charlotte Brandström
LOUIS, ENFANT DE LA MINE - Thierry Binisti
LES DIABLESSES - Harry Cleven

Théâtre

EDMOND (A.Michalik) - Alexis Michalik
Théâtre du Palais Royal-Paris
MICKAËL (Benjamin Wangermée) - Élie Triffault - Benjamin Wangermée
Théâtre des Béliers - Tournée
NOUVEAU ROMAN (C.Honoré) - Christophe Honoré
Théâtre de la Colline, Festival d'Avignon 2012
TOUT BRÛLE, SO WHAT ? (C.Bellescize ) - Côme de Bellescize
Tournée (Le Mans, Angers, Laval, Versailles, etc...)
AMÉDÉE (C.Bellescize) - Côme de Bellescize
Théâtre 13 seine; Théâtre de la Tempête
RENÉ L'ÉNERVÉ (Jean-Michel Ribes) - Jean-Michel Ribes
Opéra Bouffe; Théâtre du Rond Point
AINSI SE LAISSA-T-IL VIVRE (d'après R.Walser) - Guillaume Delaveau
Théâtre National de Strasbourg-Bezançon
HOMME POUR HOMME (Berthold Brecht) - Cément Poirée
Châlon-sur-Saone; Théâtre de la Tempête
LAISSE LA JEUNESSE TRANQUILLE (C.de Bellescize) - Léna Paugam
Les Théâtrales Charles Dullin
LA NEF DES FOUS (A.Fadinard) - Antonin Fadinard
Lynceus-Festival de Binic
ET, DANS LE REGARD (d'après Les yeux bleus cheveux noirs de M.Duras) - Léna Paugam
Lynceus-Festival; Tournée 2016
DÉTAILS (Lars Noren) - Léna Paugam
Théâtre 95 Confluences; Théâtre du C.N.S.A.D
JOURS SOUTERRAINS (Arne Lygre) - Jacques Vincey
Théâtre du Nord et Tournée
SIMON (Tête d'Or, de Claudel,1ère partie) - Léna Paugam
LES TROIS SOEURS (Tchekhov) - Julien Oliveri
Théâtre du C.N.S.A.D
CABALE ET AMOUR (Schiller) - Hans-Peter Cloos
Théâtre du C.N.S.A.D
L'ETE (Romain Weingarten) - Franck Delorme
En tournée
BARBE BLEUE, ESPOIR DE FEMMES (Dea Loher) - Flore Babled
C.N.S.A.D
L'OPERA DU DRAGON (Heiner Müller) - Joséphine Serre
Théâtre 13
SI CE N'EST TOI (Edward Bond) - Fanny Sidney
Théâtre de la Jonquière
CHAT ET SOURIS (Ray Cooney) - Jean-Luc Moreau
Théâtre de la Michodière

Liens utiles:

 http://wangermeeb.wixsite.com/comedien