CANDIDE SANCHEZ

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

VAURIEN - Peter DOUROUNTZIS
DEUX MOI - Cédric Klapisch
ALIBI.COM - Philippe Lacheau
M. ET MME ADELMAN - Nicolas Bedos
UN SAC DE BILLES - Christian Duguay
DAMOCLES - Manuel Schapira
MARIUS - Daniel Auteuil
LE SKYLAB - Julie Delpy
BUNKER - Manuel Schapira
PARLEZ MOI DE LA PLUIE - Agnès Jaoui
L'ENFER - Danis Tanovic
TU VAS RIRE MAIS JE TE QUITTE - Philippe Harel
NOS AMIS LES FLICS - Bob Swaim
LAISSE TES MAINS SUR MES HANCHES - Chantal Lauby
LE BISON - Isabelle Nanty
THE TRUTH ABOUT CHARLIE - Jonathan Demme
ASTERIX ET OBELIX, MISSION CLEOPATRE - Alain Chabat
VOYANCE ET MANIGANCE - Eric Fourniols
DE L'AMOUR - Jean Francois Richet
LES INSAISISSABLES - Christian Gion
L'AME SOEUR - Jean Marie Bigard
STAND-BY - Roch Stephanik
LE DINER DE CONS - Francis Veber
LES VISITEURS 2 : LES COULOIRS DU TEMPS - Jean-Marie Poiré
EN PLEIN COEUR - Pierre Jolivet
MARTHE OU LA PROMESSE DU JOUR - Jean Loup Hubert
LA BELLE VERTE - Coline Serreau
LE MOULIN DE DAUDET - Samy Pavel
LE PETIT CRIMINEL - Jacques Doillon
MAUVAISE FILLE - Régis Franc

Court Métrage

LES ETOILES DE PAPIER - Roger SOUZA
L'ARMOIRE - Roman Pelardy-Castang
EXPRESSO / BLANCHE - Pascal Singevin
LA DINDE AUX MARRONS - Denis Gerablie
PRISE DE TÊTE - Stéphane Bouvet
LE BILLARD / OSTINADO - Philippe Bouillet

Télévision

MES AMIS MES AMOURS (série) - Christophe Douchand
BOULEVARD DU PALAIS (série) - Christophe Bonnet
AH, C’ETAIT CA LA VIE - Franck Apprédéris
LES BLEUS - Didier Le Pêcheur
FAITES COMME CHEZ VOUS - Gil Galliot
AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES - Christophe Barraud
MES DEUX MARIS - Henri Helman
GROUPE FLAG - Etienne Dhaene
LA BASTIDE BLEUE - Benoit D'Aubert
FEMMES DE LOI - Benoit D'Aubert
ET DEMAIN, PAULA ? - Michaël Perrotta
LA CRIM' - Gérard Marx
RASTIGNAC - Alain Tasma
BLAGUE A PART (série Canal+)
LA TRAMONTANE - Henri Helman
L'ENFANT DES TERRES BLONDES - Édouard Niermans
L'ECHAPPEE - Roger Guillot
MA VOYANTE PREFEREE (série)
LA VIE COMME UN DIMANCHE - Roger Guillot
UNE FAMILLE PAS COMME LES AUTRES (série)
LES GROMELOT ET LES DUPINSON (série)
ARRÊT D'URGENCE - Denys Granier Deferre
L'HÉRITIÈRE DE CHARME - Patrice Ambard

Théâtre

LES FOLIES MELIES - François Normag
Maison de la Magie
DES PIERRES RIEN QUE DES PIERRES - Stéphane Bouvet
Comédie Saint Michel
EL CANDIDO, VOUS FAIT CHANTER VOUS INDIGNER (Candide Sanchez) - Florence Bolufer
El Clan Destino
MAFIA ET SENTIMENTS - Luc Chaumar
Mélo d'Amélie
LA CAGE AUX FOUS
Bateau-Ivre à Tours
LES GIRAFES - Compagnie Off
LE GRAND SOT - Candide Sanchez
La Guinguette Pirate, Tournée
Festival GRAINS DE FOLIE - Compagnie Opposito
UN WEEK END AU CHATEAU
Café de la Gare
LÉGENDE - Barry Goldman
Cirque et Théâtre de rue
CA RESSEMBLE A UNE BOITE - Compagnie Les Apprentis Sorciers
LA FLEUR DE L'EAU - Festival Minerve 90
LE BOUT DE LA ROUTE / LES NOMBRES
Festival de Mende
LA CRECELLE
Théâtre de rue
LA DIVINE COMÉDIE
Théâtre de rue
LES ENQUÊTES DU COMMISSAIRE MORVAN - Patrick de Meyer

Formation

Stage de Chant avec Anna Prucnal
Cours au Théâtre de Montpellier avec Michel Fontaine et Jacques Pioch
Cours Sarah Eigerman
École Nationale du cirque Annie Fratellini
Stage de Clown avec le Roy Art Théâtre
Stages avec Amahi Desclozeaux, Jérôme Deschamps, Tapa Sudana, Jean-Claude Penchenat et Macha Makeïeff