Jean-François KOPF

Artiste interprète

Formation

E.N.S.A.T.T - Ecole de la Rue Blanche

Cinéma

ALORS ON DANSE - Richard LONCRAINE
UNE HEURE DE TRANQUILLITÉ - Patrice LECONTE
ARESKI L'INDIGENE - Djamel BENDEDOUCHE
ENSEMBLE, C'EST TOUT - Claude BERRI
MON MEILLEUR AMI - Patrice LECONTE
RUE DES PLAISIRS - Patrice LECONTE
TIERS MONDAINS - Éric CIVANIAN
LES MOIS D'AVRIL SONT MEURTRIERS - Laurent HEYNEMAN
DANTON - Andrej WAJDA
UNE JOURNEE DE BARTHELEMY BARTHE - Guy PLANET
LE ROI DES BRICOLEURS - Jean-Pierre MOCKY
LA QUESTION - Laurent HEYNEMAN

Télévision

2011 LE JOUR OU TOUT A BASCULÉ - Sylvain GINIOUX
2007 LES PREHYSTERIQUES - Thérèse CLUZAUD
2006 MAX JACOB - Gabriel AGHION
2003 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN - LES LOIS DE MURPHY - Yves RENIER
2000 BAIE OUEST - divers
2000 LARGO WINCH - SINS OF THE FATHER - Jean-Pierre PREVOST
1995 LES ALSACIENS ou LES DEUX MATHILDE - Michel FAVART
1994 CAPITAINE CYRANO - Maurice FAILEVIC
1993 FORTITUDE - Waris HUSSEIN
1993 UN CRIME DE GUERRE - Michel WYN
1992 UNE CERTAINE IDEE DE LA FETE - Jacques AUDOIR
1991 L'HERITIERE - Jean SAGOLS
1990 COMME UNE OMBRE BLANCHE - Sélim ISKER
1990 PERSECUTION - André TEISSEIRE/ C.NEMES
1990 REVE NOIR - Jeannette HUBERT
1989 VIOL DE NUIT - Philippe GALARDI
1989 DIRECT AU COEUR - Abder ISKER
1989 EVE - Emmanuel FONLLADOSA
1989 LES GRANDES FAMILLES - Edouard MOLINARO
1988 LES PIQUES ASSIETTES - Marianne FOSSORIER
1986/87 FROG SHOW (65X13') - G.DUMOULIN/ R.REA
1986 SAC A DINGUE SURPRISE - R.PORTICHE/P.MAROUANI
1986 AVEC DES FLEURS - Hervé GUERIN
1985 TOUT COMME UN HOMME - Michel BOISROND
1985 INTERMEDIA - Dan FORESTA
1984 ALICE GUY - Caroline HUPPERT
LE PROCES DU COLONEL ROUSSEL - Serge MOATI
MEDECIN DE NUIT - Philippe LEFEBVRE

Théâtre

2009 « Cyrano de Bergerac » (E. ROSTAND) - B. SPIESSER
Festival de Gavarnie
2007-2006 La Guerre (GOLDONI) - H. DALEM
TH. Mouffetard
2004 Le Blues du Manager - I. COURGER
Tournée
2003 Harcèlement Mutuel - I. COURGER
Tournée
2002 Frou-Frou les Bains - J. DECOMBE
TH. DAUNOU
2001 Derniers remords avant l'oubli (J-L LAGARCE) - Michel BOY
Escalier des Doms
1996 Le Misanthrope - C. LE GUILLOCHET
T. LUCERNAIRE
1993 Gisèle et Robert
SPLENDID
1990 Au 4ème Tome il sera Exactement 17h et 89mn (J.P. FARRE) - J.L. MOREAU
TOURNEE
1989 Maman Sabouleux (LABICHE) - J.P. DROUIN
TOURNEE
1986/87 Shoot Again (J.P. LEMESLE) - M. LAROCHE
LA PENICHE OPERA
1984 Opéra de Quat'Sous (BRECHT) - J.L.MARTIN-BARBAZ
C.D.N. NORD
1984 NN Chambre calme, Vue sur la mer - L. PELLY
T. DE LA PLAINE
1983 Rêves d'Ecluses, Folies d'Opérette - M. LAROCHE
LA PENICHE OPERA
1982 Disque d'Or (Collectif)
T. PARIS SUD
1981 Le Faisceau Fantôme de Richard Laser - J.P. FARRE
PENICHE THEATRE
1979 Fragments de Théâtre II (S. BECKETT) - J.L. MANCEAU
PENICHE THEATRE
1979 Mère Courage (BRECHT) - R. SIREYGEOL
M.C. NANTES
1979 Les Catcheuses (J.B. MORALY) - J.L. MANCEAU
TOURNEE
1978 Tumeur Cervical (WICKIEVICZ) - J.P. MATHERON
T. MOUFFETARD
1978 Coriolan (SHAKESPEARE) - G. GARRAN
T. DE LA COMMUNE
1978 En Attendant Godot (S.BECKETT) - M. LARROCHE
PARIS/ AVIGNON LA SALAMANDRE
1976 Potemkine - R. HOSSEIN
PALAIS DES SPORTS