Florence CABARET

Artiste interprète

Formation

COURS SIMON
STUDIO 34

Cinéma / Télévision

2018 SCENES DE MENAGES - Karim ADDA - Guislaine Desmaret
2017 LE TEMPS DES ÉGARÉS - Virginie SAUVEUR - Employée Ofpra
2015 SECTION DE RECHERCHES - Didier DELAITRE - Céline Derricourt
2007 VOICI VENIR L'ORAGE - Nina COMPANEEZ
2005 MES CHERS PARENTS - Martin AMIC - Delphine
1999 LA COLLECTION INVISIBLE - Barbera VISSER - Claire

Théâtre

2021 LES FABLES (La Fontaine) - Stéphanie TESSON
2019 PLATONOV (Tchekhov) - Patrice LE CADRE Sacha
2019 CONTES DES FRERES GRIMM - Stéphanie TESSON
2016-2012 MAILLEZAIS, SENTINELLE DU MARAIS - Gaëlle HAUSERMANN, Michel DUCHEMIN
2013 CUISINE A DOMICILE (Christophe de Mareuil, Ludovic Girard) - Alain CERRER
2013-2007 LES ANJ'ÔLEURS - Céline BELLANGER
2012-2011 LA FONTAINE ET LE POUVOIR - Françoise SPIESS
2011 MARIE TUDOR (Victor Hugo) - Pascal FABER Marie Tudor
2011 LES FANTAISIES MYTHOLOGIQUES - Stéphanie TESSON
2010 UN CAPRICE (Musset) - Sylvain LEDDA Madame de Léry
2011-2008 LES PRECIEUSES RIDICULES (Molière) - Sylvain LEDDA Magdelon
2007 LE JARDIN D'AMOUR - Céline BELLANGER
2007-2003 LES FANTAISIES POTAGÈRES - Stéphanie TESSON
2006 LE CHANT DES CAPTIVES - Benoît SZAKOW Seul en scène
2006-2005 JOLI COQUELICOT, MESDAMES (Adrienne Bonnet) - Adrienne BONNET
2005 LA FAUSSE SUIVANTE (Marivaux) - Laurence HETIER le Chevalier
2005-2003 LA SAVETIERE PRODIGIEUSE (Garcia Lorca) - Stéphanie TESSON l’Enfant
2003-2002 LA PAIX (Aristophane) - Stéphanie TESSON 5 rôles
2001 CINNA (Corneille) - Gil BOURASSEAU Emilie
2001-2000 MEDEE (Euripide, Jean Gillibert) - Gérard MALABAT Médée
2001-1999 ONCLE VANIA (Tchekhov) - Jean-Luc JEENER Sonia
2000 ON NE BADINE PAS AVEC L'AMOUR (Musset) - Laurence HETIER Rosette
2000 A QUOI REVENT LES JEUNES FILLES (Musset) - Jean-Luc JEENER
2000 LA BOUTIQUE DE L'ORFÈVRE (Karol Wojtyla) - Paul DE LARMINAT
1999 IPHIGENIE (Racine) - Laurence HETIER, Florence TOSI Iphigénie
1998 DON JUAN (Molière) - Jean-Luc JEENER
1998-1997 L'HUMEUR GLACÉE DE LA LUNE (Jacques Tessier) - Christine THERY
1998-1994 ELODINE ET LES CORSAIRES (J-Y Brignon) - Jean-Yves BRIGNON
1998-1994 ELODINE ENCHANTE MERLIN (J-Y Brignon) - Jean-Yves BRIGNON Elodine
1993 L'ENFANT DE LA HAUTE MER (Supervielle) - Christine THERY L'Enfant
1993 L'ATROCE FIN D'UN SÉDUCTEUR (Anca Visdei) - Benoit VITSE Elvira

Doublage

CINEMA
MADEMOISELLE - Eric LEGRAND
Voix de So-ri MOON
MARY ET LA FLEUR DE LA SORCIERE - Eric LEGRAND
Voix de Hikari MITSUSHIMA
UNSANE - Michel DERAIN
Voix d'Elizabeth GOODMAN
.
SERIES
Voix d'Emily SWALLOW - Thierry WERMUTH
MENTALIST Saison 6- 14 épisodes
Voix d'Emily SWALLOW - Bernard TIPHAINE, Damien BOISSEAU
SUPERNATURAL 12 épisodes
MURDER - Pascale VITAL (3 ép.)
Voix d'Emily SWALLOW
TIMELESS - DA : Thierry Wermuth
Voix d'Emily SWALLOW
MAN WITH A PLAN - DA : Danièle BACHELET
Voix d'Emily SWALLOW
BEAUTY AND THE BEAST - DA : Blanche RAVALEC
Voix d'Emily SWALLOW
Beauty and the Beast, série - DA : Blanche RAVALEC - 2015
Voix d'Emily SWALLOW
REVENGE - DA : Sophie DESCHAUMES (2 ép.)
Voix de Danielle RAYNE
SWITCHED - Marjorie FRANTZ (4 ép.)
Voix de Danielle RAYNE
FOR THE PEOPLE - DA : Pascale VITAL
Voix de Tara Buck
CODE BLACK - DA : Thierry WERMUTH
Voix d'Olivia d'ABO

Radio

FICTIONS / FRANCE CULTURE :
Seuls mes Yeux (Eric PESSAN) - Myron MEERSON
Le Cher disparu (Evelyn LAUGH) - Myron MEERSON
Maître Zacharius (Jules VERNE) - Myron MEERSON
Le Pont de la Morue (Gérard NOIRET) - Myron MEERSON
Tagine (Hélène LAPIOWER) - Michel SIDOROFF
Saison poison (Pierre PELOT) - Myron MEERSON
Le Champ (Louise BOMBARDIER) - Michel SIDOROFF
.
EMISSIONS / FRANCE CULTURE :
Les Histoires du Pince-oreille : Le Marché à la Baleine (Yves NILLY) - Myron MEERSON
Un livre, des voix (Robert WALZER) - Myron MEERSON
Atout Poche (TennesseeWILLIAMS / John STEINBECK) - Myron MEERSON

Mise en scène

2016-2015 LES HOMMES (Charlotte Delbo) - co-mise en scène Jeanne SIGNÉ
2001 PARTAGE (Michel DEUTSCH)