Nicolas BEGUINOT

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

2020 « EUGENIE GRANDET" - Marc Dugain - Valet Des Grassins
2020 « COULEURS DE L’INCENDIE" - Clovis Cornillac - Serveur wagon restaurant
2019 « ILLUSIONS PERDUES" - Xavier Giannoli - Homme vestiaire
2018 "BENEDETTA" - Paul Verhoeven - Le scribe
2011 "TÉLÉ GAUCHO" - Michel Leclerc - Le RG, manif de CRS
2011 "THÉRÈSE DESQUEYROUX" - Claude Miller - Monsieur Herman, le concierge
2008 "CHANEL & STRAVINSKY" - Jan Kounen - Le tapissier
2004 "JE PRÉFÈRE QU’ON RESTE AMIS" - Eric Tolédano et O. Nakache - Invité du mariage

Télévision

2019 "LA GARCONNE" - Paolo Barzman - Le Majordome de Jenny Meyer
"LE VILLAGE FRANÇAIS" S6 EP 8 - Patrice Martineau - Communiste bulletin d'adhésion
2014 "LES MYSTÈRES DE L'AMOUR" Saison 8 EP.18 - Henri Hasbani - Le livreur
2013 "SI PRES DE CHEZ VOUS" Série TV - Alain Rudaz - Dumier, le pharmacien
2013 "FRANCE KBEB" Episode 8 - Jonathan Cohen et Jérémie Galan - Ludovic, employé de bureau
2012 "FORESTI PARTY BERCY" Shetch vidéo - Nicolas Bénamou - Le portier
2012 "PROFILAGE" Série TV Episode 38 - Marven Abdallah - Le père de famille
2006 "LE CLAN PASQUIER" Série TV - Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe - Le journaliste Avenir
2004 "FEMMES DE LOI" Série TV Episode "Intime conviction" - Denis Malleval - Le secrétaire
2001 "LE GRAND CASTING" Télé-achat - Le vendeur
2001 "H" Série TV Saison 4 EP.1 "Une histoire de dentiste" - Frédéric Berthe - Le patient
2001 "LE JOURNAL DE MOUSTIC" - Le boxeur

Publicité

2017 "CLASSICO OM-PSG" - Clément Langlais (Blacktool)
2017 "VEDIOR BIS" - Elvis (Blue Marylin Production)
2011 "COACH CLUB -WEB" - Gilles Paquet-Brenner
2004 "LYPTON YELLOW" - Jean-Pierre Roux (The Gang Films)
2003 "ALLUME-VITE BARBECUE" - Abel Ferry (P.M Pub)
2001 "CARTE NOIRE-COMPLIMENTS" - es frères Guard (Les Producers)

Théâtre

2018 "LA VISITE DE LA VIEILLE DAME" (Friedrich Dürrenmatt M-e-s Robert Marret )
2017 "LE DIABLE PAR LA QUEUE" (Philippe De Broca Adaptation et M-e-s Égantine Bonetto)
2016-2017 "L’ORDRE ÉTERNEL DES CHOSES" (J-P Lacombe M-e-s JP Lacombe)

Formation

2008 Ecole d’Art Dramatique Alain Lawrence
1999 Stage Technique du comédien à Minsk au Bélarus
1994 Stage d’improvisation avec Claude Evrard
1989-1994 Ecole d’Art Dramatique Jean Perimony
1987-1989 Stages d’été au Cours Florent
1988 Ecole d’Art Dramatique Jacques Sabatier