Patrick ALBENQUE

Artiste interprète

Formation

Antoine VITEZ
Madeleine MARION (London,UK)-Actor’s center
FEMIS (réalisation)

Cinéma

• LA VENGEANCE SANS VISAGE - Claude Michel ROME
L'HOMME QUI A VENDU SA PEAU - Kaouther BEN HANIA
L'ATELIER - Laurent CANTET
LES TUCHES 3 - Olivier BAROUX
A COUP SUR - Delphine DE VIGAN
VENUS NOIRE - Abdellatif KECHICHE
RINA - Bernard MAZAURIC
LOVE ME FOR EVER - Asa FARRINGER - Ulf HULTBERG
HITMAN - Xavier GENS
STRANGERS - Erez TADMORE et Guy NATTIV
UNE CHAINE POUR DEUX - Frédéric LEDOUX
L'ELECTRON LIBRE - Marie DONNIO
MA FEMME EST UNE ACTRICE - Yvan ATTAL
THE FOURTH ANGEL - John IRVIN
VATEL - Roland JOFFÉ
MONTPARNASSE PONDICHERY - Yves ROBERT
BITTER MOON - Roman POLANSKI
THE FAVOUR, THE WATCH AND THE VERY BIG FISH - Ben LEWIN
LA TRIBU - Yves BOISSET
LOSER TAKES ALL - James SCOTT

Télévision

LA GUERRE DES AS (ARTE) - Fabrice HOURLIER
CRIMES PARFAITS - Philippe BÉRENGER
LES OMBRES ROUGES - Christophe DOUCHAND
PLUS BELLE LA VIE - Dr MODIANO
TANDEM - Jason ROFFE
LEO MATTEI - Frederic BERTHE
NOCES ROUGES - Marwen ABDALLAH
CAIN - Bertrand ARTHUIS
UNE CHANCE SUR 6 - Jacques MALATERRE
LA STAGIERE - Stephane KAPPES
VERBATIMS 13:15 - Jean-Teddy FILIPPE
INFILTRATION - Christophe BARBIER
VERSAILLES(Canal+) - Thomas ViINCENT
SECTION DE RECHERCHE - Julien ZiIDI
CROSSING LINES - Stephen WOOLFENDEN
GROUPE ACTION DOUANE - Patrick JAMAIN
LA COMPAGNIE DES GLACES (Grand Star) - Paolo BARZMAN
R I S - Christophe DOUCHAND
TOMBÉ DU CIEL - Stéphane KAPPES
LE JUGE - Vincenzo MARANO
LE CAMARGUAIS - William GOTESMAN
LA PARENTHESE INTERDITE - David DELRIEUX
NAPOLEON - Yves SIMONEAU
RELIC HUNTER - John BELL
HIGHLANDER - Dennis BERRY
THE BLACK STALLION - Paolo BARZMAN
LAST TANGLE IN PARIS - Baz TAYLOR
PAPAS CONTRE PAPAS - Alain LOMBARDI
CHAHUT BAHUT - Jean SAGOLS

Court Métrage

L'AVENIR EST TELLEMENT RADIEUX - Julien EON
GILLES DE RAIS - Robin CAMPILLON
GENS DE LA LUNE - Julien EON

Théâtre

HAMLET (William SHAKESPEARE) - Hubert COLAS (Nominé aux Molières)
LA FAMELIQUE FAMILLE (Lola ARIAS) - Lola ARIAS
LE BOURGEOIS GENTILHOMME (MOLIERE) - Alain GERMAIN
MOVIES (Charles CREANGE) - Charles CREANGE
THE RUFFIAN ON THE STAIR (Joe ORTON) - Bob MEYER
BRIGHTON BEACH SCUMBAGS (Steven BERKOFF) - Joe SHERIDAN
THE DUMB WAITER (Harold PINTER) - Bob MEYER
THE CLEARING (Helen EDMUNDSON) - Patricia KESSLER
THE HOTHOUSE (Harold PINTER) - Joe SHERIDAN
THE FEVER (Wallace SHAWN) - Pierre MARTINEZ
ABIGAIL'S PARTY (Mike LEIGH)
THE ZOO STORY (Edward ALBEE) - Pierre MARTINEZ
SOLO (Bernard LIEGME) - Esther Andre GONZALES
1916 (Seamus FINNIGAN) - Julia PASCAL
KES (Barry HINES) - Andrew WILSON

Réalisation

MARSEILLE TERMINUS - Patrick Albenque
SUR LES TRACES DE KOKE LE SAUVAGE - patrick Albenque
WAITING FOR GODARD - Patrick Albenque
ARTVILLE - Patrick Albenque
SILENCE FOR THE ACTORS - Patrick Albenque
MADE IN MARSEILLE - Patrick Albenque
SUR LES QUAIS - Patrick Albenque